Турнирные таблицы
г. Майкоп
М                                1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи  О 
1 "Дружба" Майкоп               ххх 3:2 4:0 2:0 3 3 0 0  9-2  6 
2 "Динамо" Горький                  ххх 3:0 1:0 3 2 0 1  6-3  4 
3 "Фили" Москва                         ххх 2:0 3 1 0 2  2-7  2 
4 "Знамя труда" О-З                         ххх 3 0 0 3  0-5  0 
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
г. Кисловодск
М                                1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи  О
1 "Нарзан" Кисловодск           xxx 2:1 2:1 1:1 3 2 1 0 5-3   5
2 "Мотор" Владимир                  xxx 2:0 4:1 3 2 0 1 7-3   4
3 "Строитель" Сочи                      xxx 2:0 3 1 0 2 3-4   2
4 "Союз" Москва                             xxx 3 0 1 2 2-7   1
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                               
г. Киселевск
М                                1   2   3   4  И В Н П  Мячи О
1 "Шахтер" Киселевск            xxx 4:0 3:0 0:0 3 2 1 0  7-0  5
2 "Нефтяник" Бугульма               xxx 0:0 6:1 3 1 1 1  6-5  3
3 "Метеор" Жуковский                    xxx 5:2 3 1 1 1  5-5  3
4 "Красный треугольник" Лг                  xxx 3 0 1 2 3-11  1
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                               
г. Новороссийск
М                                1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Цемент" Новороссийск         xxx 2:1 2:1 1:2 4 3 0 1 7-5  6
2 "Корд" Балаково                   xxx 1:0 2:1 4 2 0 2 5-5  4
3 "Химик" Новомосковск                  xxx 1:0 3 1 0 2 2-3  2
4 "Динамо" Киров                            xxx 3 1 0 2 3-4  2
За 1 место: "Цемент" Новороссийск - "Корд" Балаково 2:1 д.в.
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                              
г. Смоленск
М                               1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Искра" Смоленск             xxx 1:0 2:1 5:0 3 3 0 0 8-1  6
2 "Рыбак" Находка                  xxx 1:0 2:2 3 1 1 1 3-3  3
3 "Металлург" Златоуст                 xxx 3:2 3 1 0 2 4-5  2
4 "Динамо" (клуб) Лг                       xxx 3 0 1 2 4-10 1
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
г. Рыбинск
М                               1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Сатурн" Рыбинск             xxx 2:0 1:0 4:1 3 3 0 0 7-1  6
2 "Урожай" Славянск-на-Кубани      xxx 4:0 1:0 3 2 0 1 5-2  4
3 "Вымпел" Калининград М.о.            xxx 4:1 3 1 0 2 4-6  2
4 "Металлург" Новокузнецк                  xxx 3 0 0 3 2-9  0
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru