Итоговая таблица
М                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
1 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск     40 20 17  3 52-21 57
2 "Прометей" Днепродзержинск    40 21 11  8 60-32 53
3 "Карпаты" Мукачево            40 18 15  7 50-23 51
4 "Трубник" Никополь            40 17 17  6 51-26 51
5 "Днепр" Кременчуг             40 17 15  8 45-27 49
6 "Днестр" Тирасполь            40 15 16  9 31-23 46
7 "Горынь" Ровно                40 18 10 12 39-34 46
8 "Авангард" Желтые Воды        40 14 16 10 29-26 44
9 "Шахтер" Красноград           40 12 20  8 19-16 44
10 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч          40 17  9 14 35-35 43
11 "Верховина" Ужгород          40 13 16 11 34-34 42
12 "Подолье" Каменец-Подольский 40 11 17 12 37-35 39
13 "Шахтер" Александрия         40 13 13 14 34-45 39
14 "Прогресс" Бердичев          40 11 16 13 30-39 38
15 "Строитель" Первомайск       40 10 16 14 22-37 36
16 "Энергия" Новая Каховка      40  9 16 15 27-33 34
17 "Пищевик" Бельцы             40  9 15 16 26-37 33
18 "Торпедо" Луцк               40  7 17 16 21-41 31
19 "Днепр" Черкассы             40  8 13 19 21-36 29
20 "Ниструл" Бендеры            40  9  9 22 25-49 27
21 "Дунаец" Измаил*             40  2  4 34  6-45   
"Дунаец" Измаил* - снята с соревнования          
                                                
Таблица результатов
М                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  1 2 13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
1 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск     xxx 3:2 1:0 2:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 5:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0
2 "Прометей" Днепродзержинск    2:3 xxx 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 1:4 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0
3 "Карпаты" Мукачево            0:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 4:0 +:–
4 "Трубник" Никополь            0:1 1:1 1:1 xxx 2:0 0:2 3:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:2 4:0 1:0 1:0 7:0
5 "Днепр" Кременчуг             0:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 1:0
6 "Днестр" Тирасполь            2:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0
7 "Горынь" Ровно                0:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 +:–
8 "Авангард" Желтые Воды        1:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 xxx 2:1 2:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0
9 "Шахтер" Красноград           1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 +:–
10 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч          1:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 +:–
11 "Верховина" Ужгород          1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 4:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 +:–
12 "Подолье" Каменец-Подольский 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:3 1:1 3:0 4:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:0
13 "Шахтер" Александрия         1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:4 1:3 0:0 0:2 2:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 xxx 1:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1
14 "Прогресс" Бердичев          0:1 1:2 1:3 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:0
15 "Строитель" Первомайск       0:3 1:1 1:3 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:2 0:0 2:0
16 "Энергия" Новая Каховка      0:0 0:2 0:3 2:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 3:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 6:0
17 "Пищевик" Бельцы             0:0 0:1 0:4 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0
18 "Торпедо" Луцк               1:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 +:–
19 "Днепр" Черкассы             2:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:3 3:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 4:1 3:0
20 "Ниструл" Бендеры            0:3 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 xxx +:–
21 "Дунаец" Измаил              –:+ 0:2 1:3 –:+ 0:0 –:+ 0:0 –:+ 1:0 1:0 0:1 –:+ 1:2 –:+ –:+ –:+ –:+ 0:2 –:+ 1:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru