Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Трактор" Павлодар        40 27 11  2 88-19 65
 2 "Цементник" Семипалатинск 40 24 11  5 61-24 59
 3 "Енбек" Джезказган        40 24 10  6 44-20 58
 4 "Энергетик" Джамбул       40 21 13  6 62-29 55
 5 "Строитель" Темиртау      40 20 11  9 49-30 51
 6 АДК Алма-Ата              40 21  8 11 51-33 50
 7 "Строитель" Рудный        40 14 17  9 36-33 45
 8 "Иртыш" Глубоков          40 15 14 11 33-26 44
 9 "Динамо" Целиноград       40 16 11 13 48-37 43
10 "Автомобилист" Кустанай   40 14 15 11 32-28 43
11 "Химик" Степногорск       40 13 16 11 31-38 42
12 "Уралец" Уральск          40 13 15 12 40-46 41
13"Лениногорец" Лениногорск  40 14  8 18 37-44 36
14 "Торпедо" Кокчетав        40 11 10 19 32-42 32
15 "Металлург" Ермак         40  7 17 16 24-44 31
16 "Авангард" Петропавловск  40  7 16 17 21-49 30
17 "Автомобилист" Кзыл-Орда  40 10  6 24 31-59 26
18 "Угольщик" Шахтинск       40  5 15 20 21-59 25
19 "Фосфорит" Каратау        40  7 10 23 29-77 24
20 "Горняк" Кентау           40  5 13 22 29-59 23
21 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск*    40  6  5 29 19-22 17
 * - в сентябре команда снялась с розыгрыша    
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21 
 1 "Трактор" Павлодар        xxx 0:0 3:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 5:0 5:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 6:0 6:0 6:2 0:0 
 2 "Цементник" Семипалатинск 2:2 xxx 4:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:1 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 5:1 5:0 +:– 
 3 "Енбек" Джезказган        0:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 
 4 "Энергетик" Джамбул       0:0 4:0 0:0 xxx 2:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:4 2:0 5:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 4:1 8:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 +:– 
 5 "Строитель" Темиртау      0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:3 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 
 6 АДК Алма-Ата              0:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 4:1 0:0 
 7 "Строитель" Рудный        1:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:2 2:1 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 3:2 1:0 
 8 "Иртыш" Глубоков          0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 4:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 +:– 
 9 "Динамо" Целиноград       2:0 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:2 xxx 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 +:– 
10 "Автомобилист" Кустанай   0:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 
11 "Химик" Степногорск       1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 +:– 
12 "Уралец" Уральск          0:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:3 2:2 2:2 2:0 3:1 2:2 
13"Лениногорец" Лениногорск  2:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:3 xxx 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 +:– 
14 "Торпедо" Кокчетав        0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 +:– 
15 "Металлург" Ермак         1:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 5:1 xxx 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 
16 "Авангард" Петропавловск  0:2 0:3 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:3 
17 "Автомобилист" Кзыл-Орда  1:1 0:2 1:4 1:3 0:1 0:3 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:1 xxx 2:0 5:2 1:0 +:– 
18 "Угольщик" Шахтинск       0:6 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:4 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 xxx 0:1 0:0 0:0 
19 "Фосфорит" Каратау        0:3 1:0 1:3 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 3:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 4:1 1:1 0:3 2:2 1:1 xxx 1:0 +:– 
20 "Горняк" Кентау           1:4 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 4:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 xxx +:– 
21 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     –:+ 0:1 –:+ 1:2 –:+ –:+ –:+ 0:1 2:1 –:+ 1:2 –:+ 0:0 2:1 –:+ –:+ 1:0 –:+ 3:1 2:1 xxx 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru