Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 1)  1. «Динамо»(Киев)              38   21 15  2   58-25   57
( 7)  2. «Спартак»(Москва)           38   21 10  7   64-43   52
(12)  3. «Торпедо»(Москва)           38   18 14  6   60-32   50
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 9)  4. ЦСКА(Москва)                38   20 10  8   50-30   50
( 2)  5. «Динамо»(Москва)            38   19  9 10   58-32   47
( 4)  6. «Динамо»(Минск)             38   17 12  9   52-36   46
( 3)  7. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           38   16 13  9   53-29   45
(18)  8. «Черноморец»(Одесса)        38   11 16 11   47-49   38
( 5)  9. «Нефтчи»(Баку)              38   13 12 13   42-48   38
(17) 10. «Локомотив»(Москва)         38   10 17 11   35-39   37
(19) 11. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          38   10 14 14   35-49   34
(10) 12. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         38   11 11 16   44-48   33
(16) 13. «Заря»(Луганск)             38   10 13 15   23-41   33
( 6) 14. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            38    9 14 15   38-42   32
(14) 15. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)          38   12  8 18   33-42   32
( 8) 16. «Арарат»(Ереван)            38   11  9 18   34-46   31
(15) 17. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         38    9 11 18   42-61   29
(11) 18. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  38    9 11 18   24-45   29
(13) 19. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          38    9 10 19   27-48   28
---------------------------------------------------------------
( -) 20. «Динамо»(Кировабад)         38    5  9 24   25-59   19
                                                               
* Ленинградский «Зенит» был оставлен в 1 группе класса «А».  
* Бакинский «Нефтяник» переименован в «Нефтчи».              
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Абдураимов Берадор   «Пахтакор» (Ташкент)   22  35
  2.  Гавашели Георгий     «Динамо» (Тбилиси)     22  36
  3.  Стрельцов Эдуард     «Торпедо» (Москва)     21  33
  4.  Козлов Владимир      «Динамо» (Москва)      14  37
  5.  Хусаинов Галимзян    «Спартак» (Москва)     14  38
  6.  Копаев Олег          СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)   13  35
  7.  Гершкович Михаил     «Торпедо» (Москва)     12  31
  8.  Малофеев Эдуард      «Динамо» (Минск)       11  29
  9.  Пузач Анатолий       «Динамо» (Киев)        11  32
 10.  Векуа Демури         «Торпедо» (Кутаиси)    11  38
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1. «Динамо»(Киев)             XXX 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 3:0 3:1 5:2 4:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
 2. «Спартак»(Москва)          3:3 XXX 1:5 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:3 0:0 4:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 2:1
 3. «Торпедо»(Москва)          1:1 3:3 XXX 3:0 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 3:0
 4. ЦСКА(Москва)               0:0 1:1 0:2 XXX 2:1 2:1 3:2 2:2 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:0
 5. «Динамо»(Москва)           1:0 2:1 3:5 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 6:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 5:1 3:0 6:1
 6. «Динамо»(Минск)            0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 1:0 XXX 0:1 3:2 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 2:1
 7. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 3:2 XXX 4:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 5:3 2:1 7:2 1:0 2:0
 8. «Черноморец»(Одесса)       2:4 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 XXX 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 4:0
 9. «Нефтчи»(Баку)             0:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 4:0 XXX 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:3
10. «Локомотив»(Москва)        0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 1:1 XXX 0:0 4:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 5:0 1:0 5:2 0:2
11. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 XXX 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:2 3:0 0:0 2:1
12. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        2:2 5:2 1:1 0:1 0:3 2:2 1:2 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 2:1 4:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 3:1
13. «Заря»(Луганск)            0:2 1:3 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 3:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0
14. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)           2:3 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:0
15. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)         0:1 1:2 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 XXX 0:0 4:1 0:1 2:0 1:0
16. «Арарат»(Ереван)           0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 0:2 4:1 2:0 3:0 2:2 3:0 2:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
17. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)        0:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 5:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 4:0 XXX 1:0 0:0 1:0
18. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 1:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 2:1
19. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         0:2 2:0 3:4 0:4 1:0 0:1 4:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 XXX 2:1
20. «Динамо»(Кировабад)        0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:3 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:4 1:0 1:4 0:0 1:1 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru