Итоговая таблица
        М                            И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
(2- 7)  1. "Карпаты"(Львов)         40   26  7  7   80-34   59
--------------------------------------------------------------
(   3)  2. СКА(Киев)                40   23 11  6   58-23   57
(2-19)  3. СКА(Одесса)              40   19 12  9   50-30   50
(   -)  4. "Автомобилист"(Житомир)  40   17 16  7   38-19   50
(   -)  5. "Сельстрой"(Полтава)     40   18 13  9   50-34   49
(1- 6)  6. "Динамо"(Ленинград)      40   16 14 10   70-39   46
(2- 3)  7. СКА(Львов)               40   16 14 10   40-42   46
(   6)  8. "Даугава"(Рига)          40   16 13 11   39-27   45
(2- 5)  9. "Молдова"(Кишинёв)       40   16 12 12   40-36   44
(2-10) 10. "Локомотив"(Винница)     40   14 13 13   46-33   41
(   -) 11. "Азовец"(Жданов)         40   11 17 12   30-30   39
(   -) 12. "Химик"(Северодонецк)    40   11 14 15   44-51   36
(2-18) 13. "Локомотив"(Калуга)      40   13  9 18   35-56   35
(2-13) 14. "Металлург"(Тула)        40    9 16 15   31-40   34
(2-20) 15. "Волга"(Калинин)         40   11 12 17   33-44   34
(1-15) 16. "Жальгирис"(Вильнюс)     40   11 11 18   30-43   33
(   -) 17. "Кривбасс"(Кривой Рог)   40    8 16 16   40-51   32
(1-13) 18. "Балтика"(Калининград)   40    8 13 19   30-59   29
(   -) 19. "Неман"(Гродно)          40    6 17 17   20-53   29
(1-20) 20. "Динамо"(Таллин)         40    8 12 20   29-60   28
(1- 7) 21. "Спартак"(Гомель)        40    6 12 22   21-50   24
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Габовда Янош          "Карпаты" (Львов)        24  39*
  2.  Данилюк Владимир      "Карпаты" (Львов)        20  36*
  3.  Веригин Валерий       СКА (Киев)               18  30 
  4.  Говорунов Борис       "Динамо" (Ленинград)     18  40 
  5.  Воинов Владимир       "Динамо" (Ленинград)     17  40 
  6.  Лисаковский Анатолий  СКА (Одесса)             15  38 
  7.  Примак Тарас          "Сельстрой" (Полтава)    14  39 
  8.  Кулинич Юрий          "Локомотив" (Винница)    14  39 
  9.  Нечай Владислав       "Химик" (Северодонецк)   14  39 
 10.  Цухлов Николай        "Локомотив" (Винница)    13  36 
 11.  Мосаленков Анатолий   "Локомотив" (Калуга)     13  40 
 * с учетом финального турнира                           
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1. "Карпаты"(Львов)        XXX 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 4:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:5 2:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 8:0 4:0 4:1
 2. СКА(Киев)               0:0 XXX 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 5:1 1:0 1:1 6:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:0
 3. СКА(Одесса)             1:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 5:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1
 4. "Автомобилист"(Житомир) 1:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:0
 5. "Сельстрой"(Полтава)    1:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 XXX 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 0:1 4:1
 6. "Динамо"(Ленинград)     2:0 0:0 2:1 0:2 2:2 XXX 4:1 1:0 2:2 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 0:1 6:0 5:2
 7. СКА(Львов)              1:5 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:0
 8. "Даугава"(Рига)         1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 XXX 3:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0
 9. "Молдова"(Кишинёв)      3:1 0:0 2:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 4:0
10. "Локомотив"(Винница)    0:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 XXX 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 4:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 0:1
11. "Азовец"(Жданов)        2:3 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
12. "Химик"(Северодонецк)   0:4 1:2 1:3 0:0 1:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 3:2 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:2 3:0 0:0 1:3 3:1 0:0 3:1 1:0
13. "Локомотив"(Калуга)     0:0 0:4 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 0:2 0:4 1:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:2
14. "Металлург"(Тула)       1:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:2 1:0 1:2 2:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0
15. "Волга"(Калинин)        1:2 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 XXX 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 0:1 0:0
16. "Жальгирис"(Вильнюс)    0:0 1:2 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 XXX 3:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 3:2
17. "Кривбасс"(Кривой Рог)  1:2 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 4:3 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:1
18. "Балтика"(Калининград)  1:4 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:4 1:2 0:0 2:4 2:2 1:1 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 XXX 0:0 2:2 1:0
19. "Неман"(Гродно)         1:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:7 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 XXX 1:2 1:0
20. "Динамо"(Таллин)        1:2 1:4 2:5 0:1 1:4 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 XXX 2:0
21. "Спартак"(Гомель)       0:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru