Итоговая таблица
        М                                  И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
(2-12)  1. "Судостроитель"(Николаев)      40   23 15  2   51-22   61
--------------------------------------------------------------------
(2- 9)  2. "Металлист"(Харьков)           40   21 13  6   45-18   55
(2- 4)  3. "Днепр"(Днепропетровск)        40   19 16  5   50-27   54
(2- 8)  4. "Звезда"(Кировоград)           40   19 15  6   52-39   53
(2- 6)  5. "Труд"(Воронеж)                40   18 14  8   49-28   50
(2-17)  6. "Таврия"(Симферополь)          40   20 10 10   51-33   50
(1- 3)  7. "Кубань"(Краснодар)            40   19 11 10   43-26   49
(2-14)  8. "Сокол"(Саратов)               40   18 12 10   59-32   48
(   4)  9. "Металлург"(Запорожье)         40   14 15 11   52-42   43
(2-11) 10. "Шинник"(Ярославль)            40   12 18 10   31-26   42
(   -) 11. "Локомотив"(Херсон)            40   15 11 14   42-32   41
(1-17) 12. "Ростсельмаш"(Ростов-на-Дону)  40   12 15 13   40-41   39
(1-14) 13. "Текстильщик"(Иваново)         40   11 15 14   36-43   37
(1-10) 14. "Динамо"(Ставрополь)           40    9 15 16   26-36   33
(2-15) 15. "Авангард"(Желтые Воды)        40    8 16 16   33-44   32
(1-12) 16. "Спартак"(Нальчик)             40   11 10 19   41-60   32
(   -) 17. "Металлург"(Куйбышев)          40    9 12 19   28-42   30
(   -) 18. "Днепр"(Кременчуг)             40    7 14 19   23-46   28
(   -) 19. "Металлург"(Липецк)            40    3 15 22   22-55   21
(   -) 20. "Звезда"(Рязань)               40    4 13 23   19-60   21
(   -) 21. СКЧФ(Севастополь)              40    5 11 24   16-57   21
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Проскурин Владимир   "Труд" (Воронеж)             22  36 
  2.  Петров Ираклий       "Судостроитель" (Николаев)   21  42*
  3.  Гайдук Павел         "Локомотив" (Херсон)         15  28 
  4.  Королев Николай      "Звезда" (Кировоград)        15  36 
  5.  Суковицын Виктор     "Таврия" (Симферополь)       15  39 
  6.  Янишевский Владимир  "Труд" (Воронеж)             14  37 
  7.  Квасов Виктор        "Звезда" (Кировоград)        14  40 
  8.  Пашовкин Вячеслав    "Сокол" (Саратов)            13  36 
  9.  Филипенко Борис      "Сокол" (Саратов)            13  38 
 10.  Будагов Владимир     "Кубань" (Краснодар)         12  40 
* с учетом финального турнира                           
                                                         
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Судостроитель"(Николаев)    XXX 3:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 5:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:0
 2 "Металлист"(Харьков)         2:1 XXX 1:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:0
 3 "Днепр"(Днепропетровск)      1:2 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:3 5:1 2:2 3:0 2:1 1:0 0:0
 4 "Звезда"(Кировоград)         0:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:2 1:1 3:2 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:2 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:2 4:0
 5 "Труд"(Воронеж)              2:2 0:1 2:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 5:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
 6 "Таврия"(Симферополь)        0:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 2:1 XXX 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 5:1 3:2 1:0 4:3 3:0 3:0
 7 "Кубань"(Краснодар)          0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 5:0 3:0 0:0
 8 "Сокол"(Саратов)             0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:3 3:0 XXX 2:2 0:1 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 5:1 2:1 0:2 2:0 4:0 5:0 3:1
 9 "Металлург"(Запорожье)       2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:0 1:3 XXX 0:2 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:3 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
10 "Шинник"(Ярославль)          0:0 1:3 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 XXX 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 3:1
11 "Локомотив"(Херсон)          0:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 XXX 3:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0
12 "Ростсельмаш"(Ростов-на-Дону)0:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:1
13 "Текстильщик"(Иваново)       1:2 0:0 1:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 3:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 3:2
14 "Динамо"(Ставрополь)         0:0 0:3 1:2 0:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0
15 "Авангард"(Желтые Воды)      0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 4:0 2:2 0:0 3:1
16 "Спартак"(Нальчик)           4:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:5 1:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 5:1 0:0 0:1 2:0
17 "Металлург"(Куйбышев)        0:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 0:3 2:1 XXX 3:2 0:0 2:3 0:0
18 "Днепр"(Кременчуг)           -:+*0:3 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:3 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 XXX 1:0 3:0 2:0
19 "Металлург"(Липецк)          0:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:3 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:2 0:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 XXX 0:0 0:0
20 "Звезда"(Рязань)             0:2 0:1 1:4 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:5 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:3 0:0 0:0 2:2 XXX 4:0
21 СКЧФ(Севастополь)            0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 XXX
-:+* - участие незаявленного игрока  (результат матча - 2:2)                                                    

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru