Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Урожай" Майкоп          40 28  5  7 63-21 61
 2 "Спартак" Белгород       40 23 10  7 69-23 56
 3 "Трудовые резервы" Курск 40 23 10  7 53-15 56
 4 "Химик" Балаково         40 20 14  6 46-18 54
 5 "Дила" Гори              40 21  9 10 75-31 51
 6 "Металлург" Рустави      40 20  9 11 54-32 49
 7 "Труд" Энгельс           40 16 10 14 53-36 42
 8 "Текстильщик" Мингечаур  40 15 12 13 32-41 42
 9 "Энергия" Волжский       40 15 11 14 43-33 41
10 "Спартак" Орел           40 14 13 13 43-37 41
11 "Торпедо" Армавир        40 14 12 14 38-37 40
12 "Урожай" С-Куб           40 14  9 17 45-42 37
13 "Алазани" Гурджаани      40 14  8 18 44-49 36
14 "Химик" Невинномыск      40 12 11 17 39-45 35
15 "Урожай" Лабинск         40 10 15 15 21-53 35
16"Урожай" Александровская  40 12 10 18 34-48 34
17 "Дашгын" Закаталы        40 11 11 18 30-57 33
18 "Урожай" Светлоград      40  8 14 18 28-58 30
19 "Урожай" Ленинградская   40  8 12 20 25-53 28
20 "Араз" Нахичевань        40  5 11 24 23-70 21
21 "Уралан" Элиста          40  5  8 27 17-76 18
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Урожай" Майкоп          xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0
 2 "Спартак" Белгород       3:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 4:1 4:0 7:0 3:0 3:0 5:1
 3 "Трудовые резервы" Курск 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:2 5:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0
 4 "Химик" Балаково         2:0 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 5:0
 5 "Дила" Гори              2:1 4:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 4:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 4:2 5:0 3:1 7:1 7:1 3:0
 6 "Металлург" Рустави      2:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 3:2 2:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 5:1 6:0 3:0 4:0
 7 "Труд" Энгельс           1:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 xxx 4:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 5:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 5:1 5:2 1:1 5:0
 8 "Текстильщик" Мингечаур  2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 5:4 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:0
 9 "Энергия" Волжский       0:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 4:1 3:0 xxx 1:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 5:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 4:0
10 "Спартак" Орел           0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 3:0
11 "Торпедо" Армавир        1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:0
12 "Урожай" С-Куб           0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 5:0 3:0
13 "Алазани" Гурджаани      1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:3 2:0 3:1 0:2 3:1 3:1 2:1 xxx 1:3 3:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 0:1
14 "Химик" Невинномыск      1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:2 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 5:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1
15 "Урожай" Лабинск         0:0 1:2 0:5 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:0
16"Урожай" Александровская  0:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0
17 "Дашгын" Закаталы        1:3 0:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:0
18 "Урожай" Светлоград      0:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 2:3 0:0 2:2 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0
19 "Урожай" Ленинградская   –:+*0:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 2:1
20 "Араз" Нахичевань        0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:3 1:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:3 1:2 2:0 xxx 4:0
21 "Уралан" Элиста          0:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:3 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 xxx
-:+* - поражение за подставку (результат матча - 0:0)                                                       

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru