Итоговая таблица
 М                        И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Севан" Октемберян    40 23  8  9 62-30 54
 2 "Гурия" Ланчхути      40 23  6 11 72-38 52
 3 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе  40 22  7 11 64-38 51
 4 "Аракс" Эчмиадзин     40 22  6 12 55-35 50
 5 "Лори" Кировакан      40 19 12  9 40-42 50
 6 "Машук" Пятигорск     40 20  9 11 55-33 49
 7 "Цемент" Новороссийск 40 18 11 11 52-31 47
 8 "Нарзан" Кисловодск   40 16 13 11 48-34 45
 9 "Урожай" Крымск       40 16 12 12 54-42 44
10 "Шукура" Кобулети     40 14 14 12 53-57 42
11 "Урожай" Дербент      40 15 11 14 34-39 41
12 "Труд" Каспийск       40 15 10 15 43-43 40
13 "Динамо" Сухуми       40 15  8 17 60-53 38
14 "Ингури" Зугдиди      40 12 13 15 36-40 37
15 "Иристон" Моздок      40 14  9 17 42-46 37
16 "Магароели" Чиатура   40 13 10 17 40-42 36
17 "Колхида" Поти        40 15  6 19 40-46 36
18 "Урожай" Грозный      40  9 10 21 38-66 28
19 "Спартак" Цхинвали    40  6 14 20 31-59 26
20 "Лернагорц" Кафан     40  7  5 28 23-91 19
21 "Надиквари" Телави    40  5  8 27 29-66 18
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Севан" Октемберян    xxx 2:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 3:0 5:2 3:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 5:0
 2 "Гурия" Ланчхути      1:1 xxx 1:0 3:1 4:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:2 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 3:1 2:1 7:0 2:1 5:1 0:0
 3 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе  1:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 7:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 5:1 4:0 2:1
 4 "Аракс" Эчмиадзин     0:1 2:1 3:1 xxx 0:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 3:2 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:2 2:1 3:0 6:0 1:0
 5 "Лори" Кировакан      2:1 1:0 4:3 1:0 xxx 6:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 +:– 2:1 +:– 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 +:–
 6 "Машук" Пятигорск     0:0 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 xxx 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0
 7 "Цемент" Новороссийск 2:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 3:1 3:0 4:0
 8 "Нарзан" Кисловодск   2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:2
 9 "Урожай" Крымск       1:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 3:1 0:2 2:2 4:1 xxx 0:0 1:1 4:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
10 "Шукура" Кобулети     1:1 1:4 0:0 1:2 4:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 2:1
11 "Урожай" Дербент      1:0 +:– 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 xxx 4:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1
12 "Труд" Каспийск       0:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 3:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:2 2:0 3:0 2:0
13 "Динамо" Сухуми       1:0 2:1 0:1 4:1 4:1 0:2 3:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 2:1 3:0 6:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 4:0
14 "Ингури" Зугдиди      3:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 6:2 3:0 0:0
15 "Иристон" Моздок      2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 3:2 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:1
16 "Магароели" Чиатура   0:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:2 4:0 2:1 3:0
17 "Колхида" Поти        0:1 0:2 7:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0
18 "Урожай" Грозный      0:0 0:2 3:1 1:2 0:0 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 2:0 2:0
19 "Спартак" Цхинвали    0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:3 1:1 xxx 3:0 2:2
20 "Лернагорц" Кафан     –:+*1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:3 1:3 0:6 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 3:2 1:0 xxx 4:1
21 "Надиквари" Телави    1:3 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 0:0 2:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 7:0 xxx
-:+* - поражение за подставку (результат матча - 1:0)                                                       

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru