Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Калининец" Свердловск  38 22 12  4 69-26 56
 2 "Химик" Салават         38 17 14  7 46-23 48
 3 "Зауралец" Курган       38 18 11  9 54-33 47
 4 "Чайка" Зеленодольск    38 18 10 10 59-40 46
 5 "Динамо" Киров          38 16 13  9 51-36 45
 6 "Металлург" Златоуст    38 16 11 11 45-31 43
 7 "Каучук" Стерлитамак    38 16 11 11 44-33 43
 8 "Локомотив" Оренбург    38 14 13 11 27-41 41
 9 "Нефтяник" Тюмень       38 15 10 13 34-29 40
10 "Нефтяник" Бугульма     38 14 12 12 42-38 40
11 "Торпедо" Миасс         38 15  9 14 48-46 39
12 "Нефтяник" Сызрань      38 14 10 14 40-31 38
13 "Энергия" Чебоксары     38 14  9 15 42-42 37
14 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил   38 12  9 17 27-41 33
15 "Труд" Тольятти         38 11 11 16 31-48 33
16 "Нефтяник" Октябрьский  38 10 11 17 28-40 31
17 "Кировец" Пермь         38  9 10 19 31-54 28
18 "Буровик" Альметьевск   38 10  7 21 29-54 27
19 "Шахтер" Кумертау       38  3 17 18 24-45 23
20 "Химик" Березники       38  6 10 22 26-66 22
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Калининец" Свердловск  xxx 2:1 4:1 3:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 4:0 6:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 6:1 1:0 2:1 3:0
 2 "Химик" Салават         1:0 xxx 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 5:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 2:0
 3 "Зауралец" Курган       1:1 1:0 xxx 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:2 5:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:1 4:1 2:1 4:1
 4 "Чайка" Зеленодольск    2:2 2:1 3:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 5:0
 5 "Динамо" Киров          4:0 1:4 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 0:1
 6 "Металлург" Златоуст    0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 5:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:1
 7 "Каучук" Стерлитамак    0:1 4:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:1
 8 "Локомотив" Оренбург    0:3 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0
 9 "Нефтяник" Тюмень       0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 0:1 3:0 1:1 2:0
10 "Нефтяник" Бугульма     1:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 5:1 1:0 5:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 3:1
11 "Торпедо" Миасс         1:2 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 1:0 5:0 1:2 4:1 0:0 5:0 2:0
12 "Нефтяник" Сызрань      0:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 5:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 3:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:0
13 "Энергия" Чебоксары     1:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 –:+*1:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:0
14 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил   0:2 1:1 0:2 0:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
15 "Труд" Тольятти         0:3 0:0 1:1 1:4 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 0:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:0
16 "Нефтяник" Октябрьский  0:0 0:0 0:0 1:3 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 0:2 0:2 2:3 3:0 1:2 xxx 0:0 0:0 0:0 4:0
17 "Кировец" Пермь         1:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 3:3 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:3
18 "Буровик" Альметьевск   4:1 1:2 1:3 3:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 2:2
19 "Шахтер" Кумертау       1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:3 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:1
20 "Химик" Березники       0:3 1:2 0:0 2:5 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 xxx
-:+* - - участие незаявленного игрока (результат матча - 2:0)                                          

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru