Итоговые таблицы
Турнирные таблицы
г. Брянск
М                            1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Динамо" Брянск           xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 3 3 0 0 4-1  6
2 "Спартак" Кострома            xxx 2:2 2:1 3 1 1 1 4-4  3
3 "Звезда" Выборг                   xxx 1:0 3 1 1 1 3-3  3
4 "Рыбак" Находка                       xxx 3 0 0 3 2-5  0
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                          
г. Рыбинск
М                            1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Нарзан" Кисловодск       xxx 3:3 2:1 1:0 3 2 1 0 6-4  5
2 "Молния" Москва               xxx 0:0 3:0 3 1 2 0 6-3  4
3 "Сатурн" Рыбинск                  xxx 1:0 3 1 1 1 2-2  3
4 "Трудовые резервы" Курск              xxx 3 0 0 3 0-5  0
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                          
г. Пятигорск
М                            1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Машук" Пятигорск         xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0 3 3 0 0 4-0  6
2 "Урожай" Майкоп               xxx 5:0 2:1 3 2 0 1 7-2  4
3 "Север" Мурманск                  xxx 3:0 3 1 0 2 3-6  2
4 "Олимп" Фрязино                       xxx 3 0 0 3 1-7  0
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                          
г. Свердловск
М                            1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Калининец" Свердловск    xxx 2:0 2:2 2:0 3 2 1 0 6-2  5
2 "Динамо" (клуб) Ленинград     xxx 2:1 3:1 3 2 0 1 5-4  4
3 "Шахтер" Киселевск                xxx 1:1 3 0 2 1 4-5  2
4 "Торпедо" Подольск                    xxx 3 0 1 2 2-6  1
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                          
г. Белгород
М                            1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Спартак" Белгород        xxx 2:1 4:0 3:1 3 3 0 0 9-2  6
2 "Цемент" Новороссийск         xxx 3:1 1:0 3 2 0 1 5-3  4
3 "Крылья Советов-3" Москва         xxx 3:1 3 1 0 2 4-8  2
4 "Химик" Салават                       xxx 3 0 0 3 2-7  0
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                          
г. Прокопьевск
М                            1   2   3   4  И В Н П Мячи О
1 "Шахтер" Прокопьевск      xxx 1:0 1:0 0:0 3 2 1 0 2-0  5
2 "Ока" Ступино                 xxx 3:2 2:2 3 1 1 1 5-5  3
3 "Зауралец" Курган                 xxx 1:0 3 1 0 2 3-4  2
4 "Металлург" Череповец                 xxx 3 0 2 1 2-3  2
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов

Составы команд

Рейтинг@Mail.ru