Итоговая таблица
 М                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Авангард" Тернополь          42 28 10  4 85-24 66
 2 "Буковина" Черновцы           42 25 10  7 66-26 60
 3 "Динамо" Хмельницкий          42 21 12  9 59-19 54
 4 "Шахтер" Александрия          42 21 10 11 56-39 52
 5 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск     42 19 13 10 59-29 51
 6 "Верховина" Ужгород           42 18 10 14 40-43 46
 7 "Горынь" Ровно                42 14 17 11 35-25 45
 8 "Стройиндустрия" Бельцы       42 14 17 11 37-37 45
 9 "Прометей" Днепродзержинск    42 15 14 13 48-39 44
10 "Шахтер" Красноград           42 14 16 12 33-30 44
11 "Колос" Акимовка              42 13 16 13 37-32 42
12 "Торпедо" Луцк                42 15 11 16 31-40 41
13 "Днестр" Тирасполь            42 13 14 15 44-38 40
14 "Карпаты" Мукачево            42 14 11 17 36-47 39
15 "Энергия" Новая Каховка       42 12 14 16 32-39 38
16 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч           42 15  8 19 36-53 38
17 "Ниструл" Бендеры             42 13 11 18 32-53 37
18 "Трубник" Никополь            42 12 12 18 42-42 36
19 "Прогресс" Бердичев           42 12 11 19 40-64 35
20 "Подолье" Каменец-Подольский  42 10 12 20 23-46 32
21 "Дунаец" Измаил               42  7  8 27 18-63 22
22 "Шахтер" Нововолынск          42  5  7 30 19-80 17
                                              
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1 "Авангард" Тернополь    xxx 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 4:0 1:0 4:0 5:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 2:2 4:1 2:0 5:2
 2 "Буковина" Черновцы     2:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 2:1 4:0 5:3 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 5:0 2:0 3:0
 3 "Динамо" Хмельницкий    0:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 4:1 1:1 3:0 5:0 6:0 1:0
 4 "Шахтер" Александрия    0:1 2:1 3:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 5:2 2:0
 5 "Спартак" Ив-Франковск  0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 2:1 7:1 0:0 3:0 5:0
 6 "Верховина" Ужгород     1:0 1:5 0:1 3:0 0:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:1
 7 "Горынь" Ровно          1:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 1:2 0:2 xxx 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 5:0
 8 "Стройиндустрия" Бельцы 0:3 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0
 9 "Прометей" Дн           1:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 4:2 0:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 3:0
10 "Шахтер" Красноград     0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 4:0
11 "Колос" Акимовка        0:4 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 3:0 0:0 5:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 4:0
12 "Торпедо" Луцк          2:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0
13 "Днестр" Тирасполь      0:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 1:1 xxx 3:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:1
14 "Карпаты" Мукачево      0:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 0:0 3:0
15 "Энергия" Новая Каховка 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 0:1
16 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч     1:5 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1
17 "Ниструл" Бендеры       1:1 2:3 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 3:0
18 "Трубник" Никополь      0:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 6:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 4:0 4:0
19 "Прогресс" Бердичев     0:2 2:0 3:1 2:2 2:4 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 0:1 2:0
20 "Подолье" К-Подольский  0:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 2:1
21 "Дунаец" Измаил         0:0 1:1 0:3 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 xxx 0:3
22 "Шахтер" Нововолынск    1:0 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:4 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru