Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 1)  1. «Динамо»(Киев)              36   21 12  3   51-11   54
( 8)  2. «Динамо»(Москва)            36   18 13  5   55-28   49
( 7)  3. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           36   16 13  7   53-33   45
---------------------------------------------------------------
(11)  4. «Динамо»(Минск)             36   13 17  6   47-31   43
( 3)  5. «Нефтяник»(Баку)            36   16 10 10   51-33   42
(10)  6. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            36   13 16  7   43-38   42
( 4)  7. «Спартак»(Москва)           36   13 14  9   38-30   40
(13)  8. «Арарат»(Ереван)            36   13 10 13   40-38   36
( 5)  9. ЦСКА(Москва)                36   12 12 12   35-35   36
( 2) 10. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         36   13  8 15   39-42   34
(18) 11. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  36    8 18 10   23-28   34
( 6) 12. «Торпедо»(Москва)           36   12  9 15   38-47   33
(15) 13. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          36    8 15 13   37-50   31
(12) 14. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)          36   10 11 15   27-47   31
( 9) 15. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         36    5 19 12   31-42   29
( -) 16. «Заря»(Луганск)             36    8 13 15   27-42   29
(17) 17. «Локомотив»(Москва)         36    7 14 15   33-37   28
(14) 18. «Черноморец»(Одесса)        36    8 11 17   25-46   27
---------------------------------------------------------------
(16) 19. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          36    6  9 21   28-63   21
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Мустыгин Михаил        «Динамо» (Минск)       19  29
  2.  Копаев Олег            СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)   17  27
  3.  Маркаров Эдуард        «Нефтяник» (Баку)      14  31
  4.  Банишевский Анатолий   «Нефтяник» (Баку)      13  21
  5.  Еврюжихин Геннадий     «Динамо» (Москва)      13  34
  6.  Нодия Гиви             «Динамо» (Тбилиси)     13  35
  7.  Вшивцев Юрий           «Динамо» (Москва)      12  24
  8.  Казарян Николай        «Арарат» (Ереван)      11  35
  9.  Малофеев Эдуард        «Динамо» (Минск)       10  21
 10.  Красницкий Геннадий    «Пахтакор» (Ташкент)   10  29
 11.  Векуа Демури           «Торпедо» (Кутаиси)    10  33
                                                                                                                   
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. «Динамо»(Киев)             XXX 2:3 3:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
 2. «Динамо»(Москва)           0:0 XXX 0:1 0:2 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 6:1 4:0 4:0 0:1 3:2 1:0 1:1
 3. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          1:1 5:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:3 2:2 1:0 6:1
 4. «Динамо»(Минск)            1:3 1:2 2:4 XXX 1:1 0:0 1:1 4:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 3:0
 5. «Нефтяник»(Баку)           0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 XXX 1:3 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:0 3:1 3:0
 6. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)           2:1 0:0 3:2 1:4 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:0
 7. «Спартак»(Москва)          0:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0
 8. «Арарат»(Ереван)           0:0 1:2 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 0:1 XXX 0:2 2:0 0:0 5:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:3
 9. ЦСКА(Москва)               1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 3:0 XXX 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:3 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:0
10. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        0:0 1:4 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 XXX 4:0 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 0:3 1:1 0:1 2:1
11. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 XXX 2:1 2:3 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:0
12. «Торпедо»(Москва)          0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:2 2:6 4:3 2:1 0:2 0:1 XXX 2:2 1:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:2 1:0
13. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         1:1 2:2 1:1 3:3 1:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 XXX 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:0
14. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)         0:1 0:2 0:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:2
15. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)        0:2 1:3 0:0 1:1 3:3 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0
16. «Заря»(Луганск)            1:4 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 0:0
17. «Локомотив»(Москва)        0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:5 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 4:0 1:1 3:1 XXX 5:0 4:2
18. «Черноморец»(Одесса)       0:0 0:3 2:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:1
19. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         0:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:3 0:1 2:4 3:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru