Итоговая таблица
 М                        И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Шахтер-д" Донецк     36 21 10  5 59-23 52
 2 "Динамо-д" Киев       36 18 13  5 52-23 49
 3 "Динамо-д" Москва     36 19  9  8 57-31 47
 4 "Спартак-д" Москва    36 19  9  8 53-36 47
 5 "Крылья Советов-д" Кб 36 16  8 12 46-41 40
 6 "Черноморец-д" Одесса 36 14 11 11 37-43 39
 7 "Динамо-д" Минск      36 14  9 13 30-25 37
 8 "Арарат-д" Ереван     36 15  7 14 42-45 37
 9 ЦСКА-д Москва         36 13 10 13 45-37 36
10 "Торпедо-д" Москва    36 13  8 15 46-43 34
11 "Локомотив-д" Москва  36 12 10 14 43-40 34
12 "Нефтяник-д" Баку     36 13  8 15 45-47 34
13 "Заря-д" Луганск      36  9 13 14 32-37 31
14 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси   36 10 11 15 35-45 31
15 "Пахтакор-д" Ташкент  36 11  9 16 27-40 31
16 "Динамо-д" Тбилиси    36  9 12 15 36-49 30
17 "Кайрат-д" Алма-Ата   36 11  8 17 35-52 30
18 СКА-д Ростов-на-Дону  36  7  9 20 27-53 23
19 "Зенит-д" Ленинград   36  6 10 20 24-61 22
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Шахтер-д" Донецк     xxx 1:1 3:1 4:2 4:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:1 4:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 6:0 4:1 1:1
 2 "Динамо-д" Киев       0:0 xxx 0:2 2:0 6:3 5:0     3:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 3:2 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 3:1
 3 "Динамо-д" Москва     2:0 1:1 xxx 3:2 1:1 4:0 0:0 3:1 1:4 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:4 5:0 5:2 1:0 1:0 8:0
 4 "Спартак-д" Москва    1:1 2:1 3:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 0:2 3:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:2 0:1 2:1
 5 "Крылья Советов-д" Кб 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 6:4 2:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:0
 6 "Черноморец-д" Одесса 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 xxx 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0
 7 "Динамо-д" Минск      0:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:1 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:0
 8 "Арарат-д" Ереван     0:1 0:0 2:3 0:1 2:2 2:0 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:5
 9 ЦСКА-д Москва         0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:4 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 3:0 4:1 0:0
10 "Торпедо-д" Москва    1:3 1:2 0:2 0:3 0:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 5:1 xxx 1:1 4:1 4:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 4:1
11 "Локомотив-д" Москва  1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 xxx 0:2 0:0 5:0 4:1 6:0 0:0 0:1 3:1
12 "Нефтяник-д" Баку     2:1 1:1     2:0 1:0 0:1 1:3 3:1 2:2 1:0 4:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:2 2:0 3:0
13 "Заря-д" Луганск      0:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 5:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:3 1:2 2:1 3:0
14 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси   0:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 0:2 2:2 2:1 2:1 3:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 4:2 3:0 1:0
15 "Пахтакор-д" Ташкент  0:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 5:0 1:1 0:0
16 "Динамо-д" Тбилиси    3:5 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 5:2 1:2 xxx 1:2 1:3 0:0
17 "Кайрат-д" Алма-Ата   0:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:0     2:1 3:1     4:0 2:1 2:2 xxx 1:0 1:2
18 СКА-д Ростов-на-Дону  0:0 0:2 0:1 0:3 0:1 3:2 1:0 0:3 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 xxx 0:1
19 "Зенит-д" Ленинград   0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:3 0:4 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:1 xxx

Календарь турнира

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Рейтинг@Mail.ru