Итоговая таблица
 М                                И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Полад" Сумгаит               38 21 11  6 50-23 53
 2 "Волгарь" Астрахань           38 21 10  7 80-32 52
 3 "Металлург" Куйбышев          38 23  6  9 72-33 52
 4 "Торпедо" Таганрог            38 17 13  8 51-38 47
 5 "Текстильщик" Мингечаур       38 16 13  9 35-29 45
 6 "Прогресс" Каменск            38 17 10 11 54-40 44
 7 "Тяжмаш" Сызрань              38 18  8 12 51-38 44
 8 "Шахтер" Шахты                38 15 13 10 46-33 43
 9 "Энергия" Волжский            38 13 11 14 48-48 37
10 "Урожай" Славянск-на-Кубани   38 11 14 13 26-29 36
11 "Энергия" Новочеркасск        38 14  8 16 44-48 36
12 "Урожай" Павловская           38 10 16 12 35-42 36
13 "Торпедо" Армавир             38 13 10 15 37-47 36
14 "Химмашевец" Пенза            38 14  6 18 42-43 34
15 "Труд" Тольятти               38  9 15 14 24-34 33
16 "Калитва" Белая Калитва       38 11 10 17 35-47 32
17 "Химик" Балаково              38 10 11 17 39-47 31
18 "Урожай" Светлоград           38  7 11 20 27-63 25
19 "Труд" Энгельс                38  8  8 22 28-51 24
20 "Уралан" Элиста               38  7  6 25 31-90 20
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Полад" Сумгаит              xxx 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:2 4:0
 2 "Волгарь" Астрахань          4:1 xxx 4:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 5:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:3 4:0 5:3 2:0 9:1 1:0 4:0
 3 "Металлург" Куйбышев         1:0 3:1 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:1 4:2 3:1 3:1 3:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 8:3
 4 "Торпедо" Таганрог           2:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 2:2 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0
 5 "Текстильщик" Мингечаур      0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 4:0
 6 "Прогресс" Каменск           1:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 5:1 4:1 3:1 2:1 3:2 1:0 3:0 2:0
 7 "Тяжмаш" Сызрань             3:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 4:0 2:0 xxx 3:2 3:1 1:0 0:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 5:2
 8 "Шахтер" Шахты               0:0 0:4 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 xxx 3:0 1:3 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 3:0
 9 "Энергия" Волжский           0:1 0:4 1:0 2:3 2:1 3:1 1:3 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 8:1 1:0 5:0
10 "Урожай" Славянск-на-Кубани  0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
11 "Энергия" Новочеркасск       0:0 1:1 1:2 2:4 0:1 4:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 4:1 1:3 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1
12 "Урожай" Павловская          1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 3:1 0:3 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 xxx 2:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 3:0
13 "Торпедо" Армавир            1:1 0:2 2:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0
14 "Химмашевец" Пенза           1:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 5:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 2:1
15 "Труд" Тольятти              0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 5:0
16 "Калитва" Белая Калитва      0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 3:2 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:1
17 "Химик" Балаково             0:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:2 4:2 xxx 0:1 2:0 3:0
18 "Урожай" Светлоград          1:0 0:3 0:2 1:1 0:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 1:1
19 "Труд" Энгельс               0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 0:1 2:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 4:2
20 "Уралан" Элиста              0:3 0:4 0:7 3:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:3 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:4 1:0 1:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru