Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Динамо" Махачкала          38 26  5  7 73-31 57
 2 "Спартак" Кисловодск        38 22  9  7 54-26 53
 3 "Дила" Гори                 38 22  7  9 60-39 51
 4 "Лори" Кировакан            38 20  8 10 57-36 48
 5 "Машиностроитель" Пятигорск 38 19 10  9 51-42 48
 6 "Динамо" Сухуми             38 16 13  9 59-35 45
 7 "Урожай" Крымск             38 19  7 12 48-35 45
 8 "Аракс" Ереван              38 16 10 12 62-49 42
 9 "Урожай" Майкоп             38 14 11 13 43-35 39
10 "Цемент" Новороссийск       38 14 10 14 49-41 38
11 "Урожай" Дербент            38 15  7 16 32-42 37
12 "Гурия" Ланчхути            38 14  8 16 44-44 36
13 "Шукура" Кобулети           38 13  9 16 52-50 35
14 "Металлург" Рустави         38  9 13 16 36-53 31
15 "Лернагорц" Кафан           38 10 11 17 31-50 31
16 "Севан" Октемберян          38 11  8 19 38-52 30
17 "Магароели" Чиатура         38 13  4 21 31-54 30
18 "Ингури" Зугдиди            38  6 13 19 39-67 25
19 "Алазани" Гурджаани         38  5 11 22 28-70 21
20 "Колхида" Поти              38  5  8 25 30-66 18
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Динамо" Махачкала          xxx 3:1 2:0 4:1 3:1 3:0 3:0 5:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 2:2 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 3:1 3:0 1:0
 2 "Спартак" Кисловодск        1:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 4:3 1:0 4:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0
 3 "Дила" Гори                 4:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 6:2 2:1 3:2 2:0 4:1 3:2 1:0 5:0 4:1 2:0
 4 "Лори" Кировакан            3:2 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:2
 5 "Машиностроитель" Пятигорск 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1
 6 "Динамо" Сухуми             1:1 0:0 6:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 2:1
 7 "Урожай" Крымск             0:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 8:1 1:0 1:0
 8 "Аракс" Ереван              1:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 4:2 xxx 2:1 3:2 3:0 4:2 3:1 2:2 1:0 4:0 3:0 4:1 1:1 4:0
 9 "Урожай" Майкоп             0:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 5:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 7:0 2:0
10 "Цемент" Новороссийск       2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 4:1 2:1 4:0 4:0
11 "Урожай" Дербент            0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0
12 "Гурия" Ланчхути            0:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0
13 "Шукура" Кобулети           1:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:4 2:1 5:2 3:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 5:0 1:0
14 "Металлург" Рустави         0:1 2:3 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 4:0 3:1 2:0 4:4 1:2 1:1
15 "Лернагорц" Кафан           3:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0
16 "Севан" Октемберян          0:0 0:0 1:3 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 4:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0
17 "Магароели" Чиатура         1:2 2:1 1:0 3:2 0:1 0:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:3 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:1
18 "Ингури" Зугдиди            2:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:5 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 6:0 0:0 1:2 xxx 2:1 1:1
19 "Алазани" Гурджаани         0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:3 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 4:2 xxx 3:1
20 "Колхида" Поти              0:2 0:0 0:1 3:1 3:4 0:0 0:4 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 2:2 0:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru