Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Зенит" Ижевск           36 21 12  3 57-22 54
 2 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола     36 21  9  6 53-19 51
 3 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 36 19 11  6 53-21 49
 4 "Металлург" Златоуст     36 18  9  9 44-25 45
 5 "Калининец" Свердловск   36 14 17  5 43-26 45
 6 "Динамо" Киров           36 18  6 12 44-32 42
 7 "Химик" Салават          36 12 17  7 40-33 41
 8 "Нефтяник" Бугульма      36 15 10 11 46-37 40
 9 "Нефтяник" Тюмень        36 12 16  8 36-28 40
10 "Локомотив" Оренбург     36 10 15 11 32-36 35
11 "Каучук" Стерлитамак     36 11 11 14 40-41 33
12 "Зауралец" Курган        36  9 13 14 32-41 31
13 "Нефтяник" Октябрьский   36  7 15 14 33-53 29
14 "Химик" Березники        36  9 10 17 33-51 28
15 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск    36  8 12 16 34-55 28
16 "Буровик" Альметьевск    36  6 15 15 24-46 27
17 "Торпедо" Миасс          36  9  6 21 30-56 24
18 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    36  5 12 19 33-54 22
19 "Автомобилист" Кустанай  36  4 12 20 13-44 20
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Зенит" Ижевск           xxx 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 4:1 4:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 5:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0
 2 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола     0:1 xxx 0:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 3:0 5:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 5:1 2:0 3:0
 3 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 0:2 1:2 xxx 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 6:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
 4 "Металлург" Златоуст     2:2 0:1 0:1 xxx 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 1:0
 5 "Калининец" Свердловск   1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 1:1 4:2 3:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0
 6 "Динамо" Киров           1:3 2:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 xxx 4:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 5:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0
 7 "Химик" Салават          0:3 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:2 3:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 2:0
 8 "Нефтяник" Бугульма      1:0 1:3 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:0
 9 "Нефтяник" Тюмень        2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0
10 "Локомотив" Оренбург     1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:0
11 "Каучук" Стерлитамак     0:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 4:1 2:0 2:3 1:1
12 "Зауралец" Курган        1:2 1:0 2:5 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 4:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1
13 "Нефтяник" Октябрьский   0:0 1:1 0:4 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 2:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:3 1:0
14 "Химик" Березники        2:1 0:2 0:2 2:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 2:3 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 xxx 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:1
15 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск    0:0 1:0 1:4 2:4 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:3 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 0:2 xxx 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0
16 "Буровик" Альметьевск    0:3 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:2 0:0 0:2 4:0 2:2 1:5 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 0:0
17 "Торпедо" Миасс          1:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:5 1:0 0:5 3:2 0:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:0
18 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    0:2 0:1 1:1 1:5 0:1 0:3 3:0 2:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 5:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 xxx 1:1
19 "Автомобилист" Кустанай  0:0 1:2 1:3 1:0 0:1 1:3 0:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru