Итоговая таблица
 М                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Автомобилист" Житомир     40 23 13  4 45-12 59
 2 "Днепр" Черкассы           40 19 12  9 46-22 50
 3 "Днепр" Кременчуг          40 22  6 12 51-33 50
 4 СКЧФ Севастополь           40 19 10 11 41-33 48
 5 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог      40 15 17  8 46-36 47
 6 "Авангард" Тернополь       40 15 17  8 36-28 47
 7 "Трубник" Никополь         40 16 13 11 41-28 45
 8 "Десна" Чернигов           40 17 11 12 44-33 45
 9 "Динамо" Хмельницкий       40 13 17 10 40-31 43
10 "Горынь" Ровно *           40 13 15 12 37-35 41
11 "Верховина" Ужгород        40 14 12 14 35-35 40
12 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск  40 11 13 16 37-36 35
13 "Шахтер" Александрия       40 12 11 17 34-45 35
14 "Буковина" Черновцы        40 11 12 17 44-53 34
15 "Энергия" Тирасполь **     40  9 16 15 24-42 34
16 "Прометей" Днепродзержинск 40  9 14 17 33-44 32
17 "Строитель" Бельцы         40 10 12 18 26-39 32
18 "Энергия" Новая Каховка    40  9 14 17 24-41 32
19 "Волынь" Луцк              40  8 15 17 32-41 31
20 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        40  7 16 17 40-57 30
21 "Дунаец" Измаил            40 11  8 21 30-62 30
"Горынь" Ровно * - до июня "Колгоспник"           
"Энергия" Тирасполь ** - в первом круге "Днестр"  
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6    7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21
 1 "Автомобилист" Житомир     xxx 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1  2:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 5:0 3:0
 2 "Днепр" Черкассы           1:0 xxx 1:1 4:0 0:0 2:1  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 6:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
 3 "Днепр" Кременчуг          0:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:0  2:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:1 1:0 5:1 2:0
 4 СКЧФ Севастополь           0:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 –:+* 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:3 1:0
 5 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог      1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 xxx 0:0  0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 4:2 3:3 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0
 6 "Авангард" Тернополь       0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 xxx  0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 4:0
 7 "Трубник" Никополь         1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0  xxx 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:0
 8 "Десна" Чернигов           1:1 2:1 4:1 1:0 3:3 1:0  1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:0
 9 "Динамо" Хмельницкий       0:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 2:3 3:1  1:0 1:0 xxx 2:2 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0
10 "Горынь" Ровно             0:1 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 1:1  1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:2 2:0
11 "Верховина" Ужгород        0:0 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:0  2:0 2:1 4:3 2:2 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0
12 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск  0:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 2:0  0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 7:2
13 "Шахтер" Александрия       0:3 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0  1:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 2:0
14 "Буковина" Черновцы        0:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:3  4:2 1:1 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 1:2 1:1 2:1 5:1 1:0 1:2 6:2
15 "Энергия" Тирасполь        0:1 1:0 0:1 0:3 2:2 0:0  1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:3 0:0 1:0
16 "Прометей" Днепродзержинск 0:0 0:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:1  1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:2
17 "Строитель" Бельцы         0:2 0:2 0:2 1:4 1:1 0:0  0:1 4:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 0:1 1:0 3:2 0:0
18 "Энергия" Новая Каховка    0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:3 0:1  1:2 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:1
19 "Волынь" Луцк              0:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:1  0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 xxx 0:0 1:0
20 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        0:2 1:0 0:1 2:3 4:1 0:0  1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:2 0:1 2:3 3:0 0:3 1:1 3:0 xxx 0:1
21 "Дунаец" Измаил            1:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:1  0:2 1:0 2:2 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:3 1:0 xxx
–:+* - результат матча - 1:0                                                                                 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru