Итоговая таблица
 М                                 И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Зарафшан" Навои               42 30  9  3 96-34 69
 2 "Свердловец" Ташкентская обл.  42 27 11  4 67-24 65
 3 "Металлург" Темиртау           42 20 14  8 51-31 54
 4 "Согдиана" Самарканд           42 17 17  8 40-32 51
 5 "Динамо" Целиноград            42 17 14 11 57-46 48
 6 АДК Алма-Ата                   42 17 12 13 55-36 46
 7 "Металлург" Чимкент            42 16 14 12 51-44 46
 8 "Пахтаарал" Сырдарьинская обл. 42 18 10 14 45-43 46
 9 "Вахш" Нурек                   42 18  9 15 51-47 45
10 "Ок Олтын" Андижанская обл.    42 17 11 14 44-50 45
11 "Спартак" Андижан              42 13 17 12 44-37 43
12 "Алай" Ош                      42 16 10 16 38-42 42
13 "Химик" Чирчик                 42 13 12 17 41-36 38
14 "Аккурган" Ташкентская обл.    42 13 12 17 53-61 38
15 "Целинник" Янгиер              42  9 18 15 35-50 36
16 "Захмет" Чарджоу               42 12 11 19 40-49 35
17 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе         42 11 13 18 32-54 35
18 "Енбек" Джезказган             42 10 13 19 29-49 33
19 "Металлург" Алмалык            42  9 13 20 40-58 31
20 "Восход" Джамбул               42  9 11 22 36-57 29
21 "Мургаб" Мары                  42  8 10 24 29-67 26
22 "Факел" Бухара                 42  9  7 26 29-56 25
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1 "Зарафшан" Навои        xxx 5:0 5:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 3:2 4:1 4:0 4:0 2:1 3:3 4:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0
 2 "Свердловец" Ташк.обл.  1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 8:1 1:0 2:0
 3 "Металлург" Темиртау    0:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 1:1
 4 "Согдиана" Самарканд    2:1 0:0 0:0 xxx 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0
 5 "Динамо" Целиноград     4:1 0:0 1:3 3:1 xxx 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1
 6 АДК Алма-Ата            1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 4:1 xxx 0:2 3:1 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 7:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 5:1 1:0 3:2 4:0
 7 "Металлург" Чимкент     2:3 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:5 xxx 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0
 8 "Пахтаарал" Сырд.обл.   0:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 6:2 1:0
 9 "Вахш" Нурек            0:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 6:0 3:1 xxx 0:2 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 3:3 1:0 3:1 1:0
10 "Ок Олтын" Анд.обл.     2:2 1:5 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:1
11 "Спартак" Андижан       1:1 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 4:0 2:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 0:0 3:0 5:1 0:0 0:2 2:1
12 "Алай" Ош               0:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:4 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 1:2 4:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:1
13 "Химик" Чирчик          1:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:3 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:2 2:1 1:1 5:0 0:0 4:0 0:1 2:0 3:1
14 "Аккурган" Ташк.обл.    1:3 1:2 0:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 0:1 0:3 xxx 1:3 0:0 6:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0
15 "Целинник" Янгиер       2:5 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:3 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:2 4:0 1:1
16 "Захмет" Чарджоу        1:4 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1
17 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  1:2 0:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 4:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:0
18 "Енбек" Джезказган      0:3 0:0 1:2 3:2 1:3 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:3 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1
19 "Металлург" Алмалык     1:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:4 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:3 0:0 5:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 2:0
20 "Восход" Джамбул        1:4 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:3 0:0 4:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 xxx 0:0 2:1
21 "Мургаб" Мары           0:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:3 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:4 0:3 2:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:3
22 "Факел" Бухара          1:3 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru