Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 2)  1. «Динамо»(Киев)              36   23 10  3   66-17   56
( 7)  2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         36   20  7  9   54-44   47
(11)  3. «Нефтяник»(Баку)            36   18  9  9   56-28   45
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 8)  4. «Спартак»(Москва)           36   15 12  9   45-41   42
( 3)  5. ЦСКА(Москва)                36   16  9 11   60-45   41
( 1)  6. «Торпедо»(Москва)           36   15 10 11   55-39   40
( 6)  7. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           36   13 14  9   47-34   40
( 5)  8. «Динамо»(Москва)            36   12 14 10   43-34   38
(10)  9. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         36   10 18  8   36-32   38
(12) 10. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            36   15  7 14   32-35   37
( 4) 11. «Динамо»(Минск)             36   11 13 12   36-39   35
( -) 12. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)          36   12 11 13   30-39   35
( -) 13. «Арарат»(Ереван)            36   12 10 14   30-45   34
(14) 14. «Черноморец»(Одесса)        36   10 13 13   29-36   33
(16) 15. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          36    9 10 17   44-59   28
( 9) 16. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          36   10  8 18   35-54   28
(15) 17. «Локомотив»(Москва)         36   11  5 20   34-49   27
(13) 18. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  36    4 17 15   18-40   25
---------------------------------------------------------------
(17) 19. СКА(Одесса)                 36    1 13 22   16-56   15
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Датунашвили Илья       «Динамо» (Тбилиси)     20  32
  2.  Бышовец Анатолий       «Динамо» (Киев)        19  32
  3.  Осянин Николай         «Спартак» (Москва)     15  28
  4.  Казаков Борис          ЦСКА (Москва)          15  30
  5.  Копаев Олег            СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)   14  27
  6.  Матвеев Геннадий       СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)   14  34
  7.  Туаев Казбек           «Нефтяник» (Баку)      14  34
  8.  Козлов Владимир        «Локомотив» (Москва)   14  35
  9.  Банишевский Анатолий   «Нефтяник» (Баку)      12  14
 10.  Маркаров Эдуард        «Нефтяник» (Баку)      12  26
 11.  Стрельцов Эдуард       «Торпедо» (Москва)     12  31   
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1. «Динамо»(Киев)             XXX 1:1 1:2 1:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 2:0 0:0 4:3 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 4:0 1:1
 2. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        1:6 XXX 1:3 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 0:2 2:0 3:2
 3. «Нефтяник»(Баку)           0:0 4:1 XXX 3:0 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 5:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 7:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 3:2
 4. «Спартак»(Москва)          0:1 2:2 2:1 XXX 2:4 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 4:3 1:1 4:1 4:1 1:1
 5. ЦСКА(Москва)               0:0 4:6 1:1 1:2 XXX 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:2 3:1 4:2
 6. «Торпедо»(Москва)          2:0 1:3 1:2 1:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 4:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 3:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 3:0 2:1 3:0 1:1
 7. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          3:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0
 8. «Динамо»(Москва)           0:0 4:0 2:0 4:0 2:4 0:2 2:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 7:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0
 9. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)        0:1 0:1 3:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 XXX 3:1 1:0 0:1 4:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 5:0
10. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)           0:2 0:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
11. «Динамо»(Минск)            0:4 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:2 3:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1
12. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)         2:4 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0
13. «Арарат»(Ереван)           0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:4 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:3 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:0
14. «Черноморец»(Одесса)       0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 3:5 1:1 1:0 3:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:1
15. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         0:0 0:0 0:1 1:3 2:3 4:2 3:3 0:1 1:1 3:1 1:4 2:0 3:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 2:0 0:0
16. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         0:0 0:1 3:1 2:2 0:1 2:1 2:2 0:3 1:2 4:2 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:1 XXX 2:1 3:2 2:0
17. «Локомотив»(Москва)        0:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:5 0:1 0:3 1:1 2:0 1:2 3:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 XXX 0:0 2:0
18. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 1:1 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 1:3 2:1 2:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 XXX 1:1
19. СКА(Одесса)                0:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:4 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:3 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:2 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru