Итоговая таблица
 М                              И В   Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Динамо-д" Киев             36 21  7  8 62-37 49 
 2 "Динамо-д" Тбилиси          36 17 12  7 55-35 46 
 3 "Динамо-д" Москва           36 15 15  6 47-28 45 
 4 "Динамо-д" Минск            36 16 11  9 48-39 43 
 5 ЦСКА-д Москва               36 16 11  9 41-34 43 
 6 "Локомотив-д" Москва        36 15 10 11 55-46 40 
 7 "Арарат-д" Ереван           36 14 12 10 57-49 40 
 8 "Кайрат-д" Алма-Ата         36 13 12 11 44-46 38 
 9 "Торпедо-д" Москва          36 12 13 11 36-37 37 
10 "Шахтер-д" Донецк           36 10 13 13 42-42 33 
11 "Нефтяник-д" Баку           36 13  7 16 40-46 33 
12 СКА-д Ростов-на-Дону        36  9 15 12 40-46 33 
13 "Пахтакор-д" Ташкент        36  9 14 13 39-37 32 
14 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси         36  9 13 14 36-40 31 
15 СКА-д Одесса                36  9 12 15 27-38 30 
16 "Крылья Советов-д" Куйбышев 36 10 10 16 36-53 30 
17 "Черноморец-д" Одесса       36  8 12 16 30-48 28 
18 "Зенит-д" Ленинград         36  8 11 17 40-57 27 
19 "Спартак-д" Москва          36 11  4 21 45-62 26 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Динамо-д" Киев        xxx 2:0 4:0 4:0 0:0 2:2 2:1     2:1 1:0 4:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 2:3 3:1 4:0
 2 "Динамо-д" Тбилиси         xxx 1:1 3:1 0:2 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 5:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0
 3 "Динамо-д" Москва      2:2 1:0 xxx 0:2 4:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:3 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 0:0 2:1
 4 "Динамо-д" Минск       2:0 0:1 0:2 xxx 1:3 1:1 2:0 2:2 4:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:3 2:0
 5 ЦСКА-д Москва          3:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 xxx 1:3 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:0
 6 "Локомотив-д" Москва   0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 xxx 1:0 1:4 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 4:2 0:0 3:0 4:2 5:1 1:0 4:2
 7 "Арарат-д" Ереван      2:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 3:3 xxx 2:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 4:1 4:0 3:1
 8 "Кайрат-д" Алма-Ата    3:2 1:1 0:3 2:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 0:2 0:3 2:1 4:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 0:3 4:0
 9 "Торпедо-д" Москва     1:2 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:2 0:2     2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
10 "Шахтер-д" Донецк      2:2 3:4 3:1 1:2 0:0 2:2 2:2 1:2 1:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 4:1
11 "Нефтяник-д" Баку      1:0 1:2 1:1 0:1     2:2 2:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:2 3:2    
12 СКА-д Ростов-на-Дону   1:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 3:4 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 xxx 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 0:0 1:2 1:0
13 "Пахтакор-д" Ташкент   0:1 4:1     1:1 0:0 1:0 4:3 2:2 1:1 4:1 3:0 1:2 xxx 2:2 0:2 3:1 3:0 1:1 1:0
14 "Торпедо-д" Кутаиси    0:0     0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0     2:1 6:1 2:1 2:2 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:2
15 СКА-д Одесса           0:0 0:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0     0:2 0:1 1:0 1:0     xxx 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:1
16 "Крылья Советов-д" Кб  1:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 0:1 1:2 1:0
17 "Черноморец-д" Одесса  2:4 1:1 0:0     2:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:2
18 "Зенит-д" Ленинград    1:2 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:3 1:2 0:3 1:1 3:1 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 2:1 xxx 5:1
19 "Спартак-д" Москва     0:1 0:3 0:2 1:3 0:2 0:1 3:6 3:3 3:1 0:0 1:3 5:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 4:1 2:1 2:0 xxx

Календарь турнира

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Рейтинг@Mail.ru