Итоговая таблица
      М                                  И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
(10)  1. "Жальгирис"(Вильнюс)           32   18  7  7   45-23   43
( 4)  2. "Текстильщик"(Иваново)         32   13 15  4   52-26   41
------------------------------------------------------------------
(25)  3. "Кубань"(Краснодар)            32   15  9  8   46-19   39
( -)  4. "Динамо"(Кировабад)            32   12 15  5   35-17   39
( -)  5. "Рубин"(Казань)                32   15  9  8   32-23   39
(15)  6. "Даугава"(Рига)                32   13 10  9   43-32   36
(26)  7. "Локомотив"(Тбилиси)           32   12 12  8   43-38   36
(13)  8. "Терек"(Грозный)               32   11 11 10   26-28   33
( -)  9. "Динамо"(Батуми)               32   12  8 12   35-36   32
( -) 10. "Спартак"(Нальчик)             32   12  8 12   26-33   32
(32) 11. "Ростсельмаш"(Ростов-на-Дону)  32    8 13 11   37-42   29
(18) 12. "Трактор"(Волгоград)           32   10  9 13   31-37   29
( -) 13. "Динамо"(Ставрополь)           32    8 11 13   24-32   27
( -) 14. "Балтика"(Калининград)         32    8 10 14   20-32   26
(24) 15. "Спартак"(Гомель)              32    7 12 13   16-29   26
( -) 16. "Ширак"(Ленинакан)             32    7  8 17   25-55   22
(31) 17. "Динамо"(Таллин)               32    4  7 21   16-50   15
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Суприкян Жак       "Ширак" (Ленинакан)       14  25 
  2.  Георгадзе Бондо    "Динамо" (Батуми)         13  26 
  3.  Миронов Анатолий   "Кубань" (Краснодар)      13  32 
  4.  Комаров Юрий       "Текстильщик" (Иваново)   11  31*
  5.  Смирнов Георгий    "Даугава" (Рига)          11  32 
  6.  Улманис Гунар      "Даугава" (Рига)          11  32 
  7.  Пухов Геннадий     "Текстильщик" (Иваново)   11  35*
  8.  Будагов Владимир   "Кубань" (Краснодар)      10  20 
  9.  Погорелов Валерий  "Трактор" (Волгоград)     10  30 
 10.  Тетеркин Виктор    "Рубин" (Казань)          10  32 
* с учетом финального турнира                      
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 
 1. "Жальгирис"(Вильнюс)          XXX 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:2 
 2. "Текстильщик"(Иваново)        2:3 XXX 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 3:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:3 5:0 4:1 0:0 0:0 5:1 0:0 
 3. "Кубань"(Краснодар)           2:0 1:1 XXX 0:1 2:0 4:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 8:0 2:0 
 4. "Динамо"(Кировабад)           0:0 1:1 0:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:3 0:2 3:1 3:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 4:0 1:0 
 5. "Рубин"(Казань)               2:3 1:1 3:0 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 
 6. "Даугава"(Рига)               4:1 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:2 XXX 6:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 3:2 0:0 
 7. "Локомотив"(Тбилиси)          2:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 2:2 XXX 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:3 0:0 4:0 1:1 
 8. "Терек"(Грозный)              0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 XXX 0:0 2:0 1:3 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 
 9. "Динамо"(Батуми)              1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 XXX 0:2 2:1 5:0 0:1 3:3 2:1 2:0 3:0 
10. "Спартак"(Нальчик)            1:2 2:1 0:4 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 
11. "Ростсельмаш"(Ростов-на-Дону) 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:2 0:0 4:1 2:2 XXX 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 5:0 
12. "Трактор"(Волгоград)          0:0 2:3 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 3:0 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 
13. "Динамо"(Ставрополь)          1:0 1:1 0:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 XXX 3:0 0:0 0:0 4:0 
14. "Балтика"(Калининград)        0:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 XXX 1:0 1:1 2:1 
15. "Спартак"(Гомель)             1:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 0:0 2:0 
16. "Ширак"(Ленинакан)            1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 0:3 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 3:0 
17. "Динамо"(Таллин)              0:3 0:5 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 0:0 0:1 1:2 XXX 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru