Итоговая таблица
      М                              И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 7)  1. "Заря"(Луганск)            34   16 12  6   33-15   44
( -)  2. СКА(Киев)                  34   17  7 10   42-36   41
--------------------------------------------------------------
( -)  3. СКА(Львов)                 34   15 10  9   44-29   40
(21)  4. "Локомотив"(Винница)       34   13 13  8   34-30   39
(20)  5. "Динамо"(Ленинград)        34   15  8 11   40-32   38
(22)  6. "Труд"(Воронеж)            34   13 11 10   31-31   37
(28)  7. "Металлург"(Запорожье)     34   12 12 10   35-28   36
( 8)  8. "Днепр"(Днепропетровск)    34   11 12 11   33-27   34
( -)  9. "Сокол"(Саратов)           34   11 11 12   25-30   33
( 3) 10. "Авангард"(Харьков)        34    6 20  8   22-23   32
(30) 11. "Волга"(Калинин)           34   11 10 13   32-46   32
( -) 12. "Таврия"(Симферополь)      34   10 11 13   29-33   31
(14) 13. "Авынтул"(Кишинёв)         34    8 15 11   23-29   31
( 9) 14. "Карпаты"(Львов)           34    8 14 12   23-23   30
( -) 15. "Судостроитель"(Николаев)  34    8 14 12   27-31   30
( 5) 16. "Шинник"(Ярославль)        34    7 16 11   36-42   30
(11) 17. "Волга"(Горький)           34    7 15 12   21-26   29
( -) 18. "Звезда"(Кировоград)       34    5 15 14   18-37   25
* Кишинёвская команда "Молдова" переименована в "Авынтул".  
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Дударенко Владимир   СКА (Львов)               13  31 
  2.  Габовда Янош         "Локомотив" (Винница)     12  32 
  3.  Войнов Владимир      "Динамо" (Ленинград)      11  34 
  4.  Жукаускас Леонардас  СКА (Львов)               10  17 
  5.  Проскурин Владимир   "Труд" (Воронеж)          10  34 
  6.  Оверко Валентин      "Металлург" (Запорожье)   10  34 
  7.  Славинский Илья      СКА (Киев)                10  37*
  8.  Штуллер Михаил       СКА (Киев)                10  38*
  9.  Быстров Владимир     "Шинник" (Ярославль)       9  30 
 10.  Паис Давид           "Днепр" (Днепропетровск)   9  32 
* с учетом финального турнира                     
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 
 1. "Заря"(Луганск)           XXX 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0
 2. СКА(Киев)                 3:0 XXX 0:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1
 3. СКА(Львов)                1:0 0:0 XXX 0:0 3:0 5:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 4:1 3:1
 4. "Локомотив"(Винница)      1:0 3:0 0:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:1 1:0
 5. "Динамо"(Ленинград)       1:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 XXX 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:3 2:0 5:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 3:0
 6. "Труд"(Воронеж)           0:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 XXX 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:0
 7. "Металлург"(Запорожье)    0:2 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:4 1:0 XXX 0:0 5:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 2:0
 8. "Днепр"(Днепропетровск)   1:1 2:3 3:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:1 XXX 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 3:1 3:0 0:0
 9. "Сокол"(Саратов)          0:0 2:3 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 2:1 XXX 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:1
10. "Авангард"(Харьков)       0:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 XXX 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:0
11. "Волга"(Калинин)          1:3 3:0 3:3 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0
12. "Таврия"(Симферополь)     1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 XXX 0:0 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:2
13. "Авынтул"(Кишинёв)        0:0 3:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 2:1
14. "Карпаты"(Львов)          1:2 2:3 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 XXX 1:1 4:2 0:0 2:0
15. "Судостроитель"(Николаев) 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 XXX 0:1 1:1 3:0
16. "Шинник"(Ярославль)       0:0 2:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 5:1 XXX 0:0 0:2
17. "Волга"(Горький)          0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 5:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 XXX 2:0
18. "Звезда"(Кировоград)      1:1 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru