Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Трактор" Владимир       34 18 11  5 42-20 47 
 2 "Текмаш" Кострома        34 17 12  5 44-24 46 
 3 "Сатурн" Рыбинск         34 17 11  6 46-14 45 
 4 "Автомобилист" Ленинград 34 18  8  8 43-21 44 
 5 "Волга" Ульяновск        34 15 11  8 53-25 41 
 6 "Металлург" Липецк       34 13 14  7 32-26 40 
 7 "Металлург" Череповец    34 15  9 10 36-28 39 
 8 "Торпедо" Люберцы        34 12 10 12 41-37 34 
 9 "Онежец" Петрозаводск    34 10 14 10 27-28 34 
10 "Торпедо" Павлово        34  9 14 11 22-28 32 
11 "Ковровец" Ковров        34 10 11 13 23-33 31 
12 "Север" Мурманск         34  9 12 13 26-36 30 
13 "Спартак" Саранск        34 10  8 16 27-35 28 
14 "Динамо" Вологда         34 10  7 17 29-58 27 
15 "Химик" Дзержинск        34  7 12 15 28-37 26 
16 "Торпедо" Подольск       34  8  8 18 27-50 24 
17 "Велозаводец" Пенза      34  6 10 18 21-44 22 
18 "Химик" Клин             34  5 12 17 19-42 22 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1 "Трактор" Владимир       xxx 1:0 0:3 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0
 2 "Текмаш" Кострома        2:3 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:4 0:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 5:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 0:0
 3 "Сатурн" Рыбинск         2:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 4:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 6:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:0
 4 "Автомобилист" Ленинград 0:0 3:1 1:3 xxx 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 4:0 2:0 3:1
 5 "Волга" Ульяновск        0:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:2 3:0 5:0 1:0 6:0 3:0 0:1
 6 "Металлург" Липецк       1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 4:4 xxx 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 0:3 3:0 2:1 0:0 1:1
 7 "Металлург" Череповец    1:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 4:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0
 8 "Торпедо" Люберцы        2:0 2:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 4:0 1:1
 9 "Онежец" Петрозаводск    0:3 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:0
10 "Торпедо" Павлово        0:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0
11 "Ковровец" Ковров        1:0 0:1 1:3 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
12 "Север" Мурманск         1:1 0:0 0:4 1:2 0:0 0:2 1:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 xxx 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 2:0
13 "Спартак" Саранск        0:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 xxx 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:1
14 "Динамо" Вологда         0:0 0:0 1:1 1:4 1:5 0:1 2:3 2:1 2:3 2:1 1:1 0:1 0:2 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0
15 "Химик" Дзержинск        0:0 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 1:2 2:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 3:1
16 "Торпедо" Подольск       1:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:4 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:2
17 "Велозаводец" Пенза      1:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 4:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 0:1
18 "Химик" Клин             0:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:3 0:0 2:1 1:3 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:3 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru