Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Металлург" Куйбышев     34 18 11  5 66-31 47 
 2 "Торпедо" Таганрог       34 18 10  6 41-19 46 
 3 "Полад" Сумгаит          34 15 12  7 37-26 42 
 4 "Волгарь" Астрахань      34 16  7 11 45-33 39 
 5 "Энергия" Волжский       34 14 11  9 41-30 39 
 6 "Локомотив" Баку         34 14  8 12 32-32 36 
 7 "Труд" Курск             34 13  9 12 50-43 35 
 8 "Торпедо" Армавир        34 12 11 11 33-30 35 
 9 "Прогресс" Каменск       34 14  6 14 44-34 34 
10 "Тяжмаш" Сызрань         34 12 10 12 42-43 34 
11 "Труд" Тольятти          34 10 13 11 33-25 33 
12 "Калитва" Белая Калитва  34 10 11 13 32-41 31 
13 "Шахтер" Шахты           34 11  8 15 35-50 30 
14 "Спартак" Белгород       34 10  9 15 32-45 29 
15 "Энергия" Новочеркасск   34 10  8 16 27-45 28 
16 "Спартак" Тамбов         34  7 12 15 28-43 26 
17 "Текстильщик" Мингечаур  34  9  6 19 24-43 24 
18 "Химик" Балаково         34  6 12 16 27-56 24 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1 "Металлург" Куйбышев     xxx 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 3:1 4:2 0:0 5:2 3:0 8:1
 2 "Торпедо" Таганрог       0:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:0
 3 "Полад" Сумгаит          1:2 1:0 xxx 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 3:0
 4 "Волгарь" Астрахань      2:2 0:0 2:0 xxx 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1
 5 "Энергия" Волжский       1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:3 2:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 3:1 2:0
 6 "Локомотив" Баку         2:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 2:0
 7 "Труд" Курск             0:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 0:0 0:2 xxx 1:3 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 6:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 3:0
 8 "Торпедо" Армавир        2:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 3:2
 9 "Прогресс" Каменск       1:1 1:3 3:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 xxx 7:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0
10 "Тяжмаш" Сызрань         2:2 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 3:3 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 5:2 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 4:1
11 "Труд" Тольятти          0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 3:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:0
12 "Калитва" Белая Калитва  0:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:4 1:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:2 4:1 1:1 3:0 1:1
13 "Шахтер" Шахты           3:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:0 xxx 2:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1
14 "Спартак" Белгород       1:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 1:3 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 0:1 3:0
15 "Энергия" Новочеркасск   1:2 1:0 1:3 1:2 3:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 0:5 0:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 4:0 1:0
16 "Спартак" Тамбов         1:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 xxx 1:0 0:0
17 "Текстильщик" Мингечаур  0:2 0:2 1:2 2:0 3:1 0:2 1:1 1:3 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 2:0 xxx 1:1
18 "Химик" Балаково         1:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 4:2 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru