Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Спартак" Орджоникидзе      38 22  9  7 80-40 53 
 2 "Лернагорц" Кафан           38 21  8  9 56-33 50 
 3 "Мешахте" Ткибули           38 19 10  9 64-34 48 
 4 "Цемент" Новороссийск       38 17 11 10 42-29 45 
 5 "Металлург" Рустави         38 18  7 13 62-40 43 
 6 "Спартак" Кисловодск        38 17  9 12 38-33 43 
 7 "Машиностроитель" Пятигорск 38 15 12 11 48-37 42 
 8 "Алазани" Гурджаани         38 17  6 15 46-43 40 
 9 "Лори" Кировакан            38 14 12 12 37-38 40 
10 "Урожай" Майкоп             38 16  7 15 59-39 39 
11 "Дила" Гори                 38 15  9 14 35-39 39 
12 "Урожай" Крымск             38 16  6 16 48-52 38 
13 "Динамо" Сухуми             38 13 10 15 45-44 36 
14 "Колхида" Поти              38 11 14 13 43-43 36 
15 "Ингури" Зугдиди            38 14  7 17 46-47 35 
16 "Динамо" Махачкала          38  9 16 13 40-50 34 
17 "Севан" Октемберян          38 10  7 21 44-64 27 
18 "Аракс" Ереван              38 10  7 21 31-57 27 
19 "Уралан" Элиста             38  7 10 21 31-81 24 
20 "Урожай" Дербент            38  7  7 24 41-93 21 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Спартак" Орджоникидзе      xxx 5:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 4:2 6:1 2:0 2:1 4:2 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 5:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 1:0
 2 "Лернагорц" Кафан           1:1 xxx 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 +:– 4:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 4:1
 3 "Мешахте" Ткибули           3:2 2:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 4:4 3:3 1:0 3:0 5:1 4:0 5:0 3:0
 4 "Цемент" Новороссийск       1:3 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:0
 5 "Металлург" Рустави         1:1 5:0 0:1 2:2 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 3:1 6:0 4:0 3:2 8:1 3:1
 6 "Спартак" Кисловодск        0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:0
 7 "Машиностроитель" Пятигорск 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 2:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 7:0
 8 "Алазани" Гурджаани         2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:1
 9 "Лори" Кировакан            1:1 2:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:2 2:1
10 "Урожай" Майкоп             4:0 2:3 0:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:1 xxx 4:1 2:1 4:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 4:0 7:1
11 "Дила" Гори                 3:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 3:2 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0
12 "Урожай" Крымск             0:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 0:2 3:2 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
13 "Динамо" Сухуми             2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:2 4:1 xxx 0:1 0:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 4:0
14 "Колхида" Поти              3:3 1:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 4:0
15 "Ингури" Зугдиди            1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:3 3:2 2:3 1:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 5:3
16 "Динамо" Махачкала          2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:2 xxx 3:0 1:1 3:0 1:1
17 "Севан" Октемберян          1:1 0:4 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:2 –:+*1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 6:0 3:0 4:2 2:1 3:2 xxx 1:2 3:0 3:1
18 "Аракс" Ереван              2:1 1:1 2:3 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:2 xxx 3:1 1:0
19 "Уралан" Элиста             0:2 0:3 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 4:1 1:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 5:3
20 "Урожай" Дербент            1:3 1:1 0:1 5:5 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 0:4 0:0 2:2 4:1 3:1 2:0 xxx
–:+* - игра закончилась со счетом 1:1, но из-за вмешательства зрителей защитано поражение хозяевам.        

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru