Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Стрела" Свердловск      32 17  9  6 40-16 43 
 2 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола     32 17  7  8 46-25 41 
 3 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 32 16  7  9 40-28 39 
 4 "Нефтяник" Бугульма      32 15  7 10 35-35 37 
 5 "Нефтяник" Тюмень        32 12 11  9 36-25 35 
 6 "Металлург" Златоуст     32 12 11  9 33-24 35 
 7 "Зенит" Ижевск           32 11 12  9 40-36 34 
 8 "Химик" Салават          32 13  7 12 33-23 33 
 9 "Локомотив" Оренбург     32 12  9 11 33-30 33 
10 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил    32 11  9 12 49-36 31 
11 "Динамо" Киров           32 11  9 12 34-38 31 
12 "Чайка" Зеленодольск     32  9 13 10 26-35 31 
13 "Каучук" Стерлитамак     32  8 11 13 32-51 27 
14 "Химик" Березники        32  8 10 14 35-51 26 
15 "Торпедо" Миасс          32  6 11 15 22-36 23 
16 "Энергия" Чебоксары      32  6 11 15 24-42 23 
17 "Труд" Курган            32  8  6 18 22-49 22 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1 "Стрела" Свердловск    xxx 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 1:0
 2 "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола   1:0 xxx 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 5:0 0:0 3:1 4:2 2:1 3:0 0:0 5:0
 3 "Металлург" Магнит.    0:2 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 0:0 3:2 5:1 1:0 2:1 2:0
 4 "Нефтяник" Бугульма    0:0 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:0
 5 "Нефтяник" Тюмень      3:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 xxx 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 0:1 4:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 0:0
 6 "Металлург" Златоуст   1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 3:0
 7 "Зенит" Ижевск         0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:3 xxx 3:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 6:1 1:1 4:1 0:1 1:0
 8 "Химик" Салават        1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 0:1
 9 "Локомотив" Оренбург   2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:1
10 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил  1:2 0:1 5:2 4:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:2 0:1 6:0 8:0 2:1 1:0 4:0
11 "Динамо" Киров         1:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 2:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 4:0
12 "Чайка" Зеленодольск   1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 0:0 5:2 2:2 1:1 1:0
13 "Каучук" Стерлитамак   1:0 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:3 1:3 0:0 1:0 3:0 xxx 3:1 1:1 1:1 4:1
14 "Химик" Березники      0:3 2:2 0:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 1:3 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 3:0 0:0
15 "Торпедо" Миасс        0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:2 xxx 0:1 0:0
16 "Энергия" Чебоксары    0:1 0:3 2:4 2:1 0:1 0:0 4:1 0:3 1:1 2:2 0:0 4:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 1:0
17 "Труд" Курган          0:2 0:2 0:2 1:3 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:2 0:0 1:0 3:2 3:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru