Итоговая таблица
 М                                  И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Локомотив" Красноярск          30 17  9  4 54-18 43 
 2 "Селенга" Улан-Уде              30 17  9  4 51-20 43 
 3 "Океан" Владивосток             30 17  4  9 52-38 38 
 4 "Старт" Ангарск                 30 13 12  5 37-24 38 
 5 "Шахтер" Прокопьевск            30 14 10  6 26-14 38 
 6 "Авангард" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 30 11 13  6 32-25 35 
 7 "Металлург" Новокузнецк         30  9 15  6 26-25 33 
 8 "Цементник" Семипалатинск       30 11  8 11 39-37 30 
 9 "Рыбак" Находка                 30  8 12 10 25-32 28 
 10 "Ангара" Иркутск               30  7 13 10 21-29 27 
 11 "Иртыш" Павлодар               30  8  9 13 19-37 25 
 12 "Забайкалец" Чита              30  8  8 14 35-33 24 
 13 "Торпедо" Рубцовск             30  8  7 15 30-39 23 
 14 "Амур" Благовещенск            30  7  8 15 26-38 22 
 15 "Прогресс" Бийск               30  7  6 17 30-59 20 
 16 "Шахтер" Киселевск             30  3  7 20 10-45 13 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1 "Локомотив" Красноярск    xxx 1:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 6:0
 2 "Селенга" Улан-Уде        2:0 xxx 3:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1
 3 "Океан" Владивосток       1:2 3:3 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 5:1 5:0
 4 "Старт" Ангарск           1:3 0:2 5:0 xxx 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:4 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 2:1
 5 "Шахтер" Прокопьевск      0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:2 1:0
 6 "Авангард" К-Ам           1:1 2:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 xxx 4:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0
 7 "Металлург" Новокузнецк   0:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0
 8 "Цементник" Семипалатинск 2:1 1:2 4:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 3:2 xxx 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 0:0
 9 "Рыбак" Находка           1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:0
 10 "Ангара" Иркутск         1:1 1:0 4:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1
 11 "Иртыш" Павлодар         0:3 0:4 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 1:0
 12 "Забайкалец" Чита        1:1 1:1 3:0 2:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 7:1 4:0 3:1 xxx 3:1 0:1 1:2 2:0
 13 "Торпедо" Рубцовск       2:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 3:0 xxx 4:2 5:1 1:0
 14 "Амур" Благовещенск      1:3 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 3:0 0:2
 15 "Прогресс" Бийск         1:1 0:4 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:3 1:6 0:2 1:1 1:0 4:1 3:0 xxx 2:0
 16 "Шахтер" Киселевск       0:2 0:3 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru