Итоговая таблица
 М                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Динамо" Хмельницкий       38 24  6  8 62-26 54 
 2 "Десна" Чернигов           38 19 11  8 56-36 49 
 3 СКЧФ Севастополь           38 18 12  8 57-34 48 
 4 "Локомотив" Донецк         38 19  9 10 52-33 47 
 5 "Колос" Полтава            38 14 14 10 50-32 42 
 6 "Шахтер" Кадиевка          38 16 10 12 43-41 42 
 7 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог      38 16  9 13 39-28 41 
 8 "Шахтер" Александрия       38 12 17  9 30-25 41 
 9 "Авангард" Краматорск      38 16  8 14 49-49 40 
10 "Полесье" Житомир          38 14 11 13 33-27 39 
11 "Колгоспник" Ровно         38 11 17 10 27-30 39 
12 "Волынь" Луцк              38 14 10 14 39-38 38 
13 "Трубник" Никополь         38 11 15 12 39-44 37 
14 "Дунаец" Измаил            38 13 10 15 42-48 36 
15 "Авангард" Макеевка        38 17  1 20 48-44 35 
16 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        38 12 10 16 42-49 34 
17 "Спартак" Мелитополь       38  9 10 19 39-54 28 
18 "Коммунарец" Коммунарск    38  8 12 18 42-62 28 
19 "Автомобилист" Одесса      38  4 13 21 23-65 21 
20 "Старт" Дзержинск Днц.обл. 38  6  9 23 25-72 21 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Динамо" Хмельницкий       xxx 4:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 4:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 4:2 4:1 3:0 4:0
 2 "Десна" Чернигов           5:4 xxx 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 1:1 3:1 6:0
 3 СКЧФ Севастополь           1:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 5:0 3:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 3:2
 4 "Локомотив" Донецк         1:0 4:0 2:1 xxx 1:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 5:2 1:0 3:1
 5 "Колос" Полтава            0:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 xxx 0:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 5:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 4:1 5:0
 6 "Шахтер" Кадиевка          4:1 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:0
 7 "Кривбасс" Кривой Рог      1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 3:0 0:2 3:3 4:0 3:1 1:1 0:1
 8 "Шахтер" Александрия       0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 0:2 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:1 5:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0
 9 "Авангард" Краматорск      3:1 1:3 1:2 4:2 2:3 2:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 0:2 2:1 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:0
10 "Полесье" Житомир          2:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 xxx 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 4:0
11 "Колгоспник" Ровно         0:2 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:1
12 "Волынь" Луцк              0:1 0:1 1:3 0:1 3:2 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 xxx 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 5:1 3:1 0:0 3:2
13 "Трубник" Никополь         0:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:3 1:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 5:3 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:1
14 "Дунаец" Измаил            0:0 0:1 4:2 1:0 1:2 2:0 3:1 1:2 4:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 3:0 5:0 1:1 2:2 2:0
15 "Авангард" Макеевка        0:1 4:2 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 4:0 xxx 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 3:0
16 "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 5:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:0 6:0 0:1
17 "Спартак" Мелитополь       0:2 0:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 –:+*xxx 3:0 3:0 2:0
18 "Коммунарец" Коммунарск    0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 5:1 1:2 3:2 0:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 5:3
19 "Автомобилист" Одесса      1:4 1:1 2:1 2:4 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:5 0:0 xxx 2:1
20 "Старт" Дзержинск Днц.обл. 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:2 0:2 1:5 2:0 2:0 xxx
–:+* - результат матча 2:1, но у хозяев поля играли 6 футболистов старше 23-х лет.                        

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru