Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Авангард" Желтые Воды       38 23  9  6 61-24 55 
 2 "Локомотив" Херсон           38 20 10  8 55-30 50 
 3 "Днепр" Кременчуг            38 19 12  7 44-26 50 
 4 "Чайка" Севастополь          38 15 14  9 40-29 44 
 5 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск    38 14 16  8 40-29 44 
 6 "Химик" Северодонецк         38 16 11 11 55-34 43 
 7 "Шахтер" Горловка            38 15 13 10 44-27 43 
 8 "Торпедо" Харьков            38 14 13 11 39-32 41 
 9 "Спартак" Сумы               38 11 17 10 31-28 39 
10 "Буковина" Черновцы          38 12 14 12 45-48 38 
11 "Авангард" Керчь             38 13 11 14 41-42 37 
12 "Колгоспник" Черкассы        38 11 14 13 24-31 36 
13 "Днепровец" Днепродзержинск  38 12  9 17 38-41 33 
14 "Авангард" Тернополь         38 10 12 16 40-44 32 
15 "Торпедо" Бердянск           38 11 10 17 25-39 32 
16 "Азовец" Жданов              38 11  9 18 43-63 31 
17 "Верховина" Ужгород          38 12  7 19 38-58 31 
18 "Шахтер" Торез               38  7 15 16 34-52 29 
19 "Шахтер" Енакиево            38 10  8 20 29-58 28 
20"Шахтер" Красный Луч Луг.обл. 38  7 10 21 18-49 24 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Авангард" Желтые Воды      xxx 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:4 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 1:0 4:1 1:0
 2 "Локомотив" Херсон          2:1 xxx 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:0 4:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:2 3:1 2:0 2:0
 3 "Днепр" Кременчуг           0:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0
 4 "Чайка" Севастополь         2:1 0:1 2:1 xxx 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
 5 "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск   1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 1:1 2:3 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0
 6 "Химик" Северодонецк        0:2 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 0:1 3:0 1:2 5:2 5:0 3:2 2:0 5:1
 7 "Шахтер" Горловка           0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 6:1 0:0 2:2 4:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 4:1 4:0
 8 "Торпедо" Харьков           0:1 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:3 2:0 xxx 1:1 4:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
 9 "Спартак" Сумы              0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:1 2:0
10 "Буковина" Черновцы         0:3 2:2 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:3 1:1
11 "Авангард" Керчь            0:0 2:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1
12 "Колгоспник" Черкассы       1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 xxx 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
13 "Днепровец" Днепродзержинск 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:3 0:1 1:0 2:3 1:1 2:1 0:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 0:1
14 "Авангард" Тернополь        2:2 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:3 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0
15 "Торпедо" Бердянск          1:1 2:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 0:0
16 "Азовец" Жданов             3:4 3:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 0:4 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 3:3 1:1 1:1
17 "Верховина" Ужгород         2:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 2:1 5:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 6:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 xxx 1:2 2:1 2:1
18 "Шахтер" Торез              1:1 0:2 2:2 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:1 0:0 4:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:3 3:1 xxx 0:0 2:1
19 "Шахтер" Енакиево           1:2 0:2 1:2 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:3 0:2 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:2 xxx 1:0
20 "Шахтер" Кр.Луч Луг.обл.    0:4 0:5 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru