Итоговая таблица
 М                                 И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1 "Памир" Ленинабад              36 23  7  6 61-25 53
 2 "Металлург" Чимкент            36 19 13  4 60-30 51
 3 "Динамо" Целиноград            36 19 11  6 57-26 49
 4 "Зарафшан" Навои               36 19  8  9 75-40 46
 5 "Металлург" Темиртау           36 18  9  9 39-23 45
 6 "Химик" Чирчик                 36 18  8 10 51-32 44
 7 "Свердловец" Ташкентская обл.  36 17  9 10 58-38 43
 8 АДК Алма-Ата                   36 16 10 10 50-37 42
 9 "Спартак" Андижан              36 16  9 11 43-32 41
10 "Металлист" Джамбул            36 12 16  8 54-40 40
11 "Шахтер" Ош                    36 13 11 12 38-37 37
12 "Пахтаарал" Сырдарьинская обл. 36 12 10 14 37-49 34
13 "Димитровец" Ташкентская обл.  36  9 11 16 32-43 29
14 "Спартак" Самарканд            36  9 10 17 25-32 28
15 "Захмет" Чарджоу               36  7 11 18 41-71 25
16 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе         36  7  9 20 30-63 23
17 "Металлург" Алмалык            36  6 10 20 29-57 22
18 "Вахш" Нурек                   36  6  6 24 19-73 18
19 "Бухоро" Бухара                36  5  4 27 28-79 14
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17   18  19
 1 "Памир" Ленинабад       xxx 3:1 2:1 4:3 2:1 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0  5:0 3:0
 2 "Металлург" Чимкент     2:1 xxx 3:1 3:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 4:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0  4:0 6:0
 3 "Динамо" Целиноград     0:0 1:2 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:0  3:0 1:0
 4 "Зарафшан" Навои        1:2 1:1 2:2 xxx 2:1 1:1 1:0 7:4 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:1 11:1 2:0
 5 "Металлург" Темиртау    1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:3 3:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0  1:0 1:0
 6 "Химик" Чирчик          2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:2 3:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0  2:0 2:0
 7 "Свердловец" Таш.обл.   0:0 3:1 1:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:3 3:1 3:0 4:1 5:1  4:2 4:0
 8 АДК Алма-Ата            1:0 1:1 2:4 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 6:1 2:2 1:0  3:0 3:0
 9 "Спартак" Андижан       0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 xxx 4:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:2 3:0 1:0 1:0  3:0 3:0
10 "Металлист" Джамбул     2:2 0:0 0:0 4:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 5:1 1:1 2:0  1:0 5:0
11 "Шахтер" Ош             0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 3:0 1:0  2:0 3:2
12 "Пахтаарал" Сырд.обл.   2:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:4 1:0 1:1 2:4 1:1 0:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 1:0 3:2 1:1 2:1  1:0 1:0
13 "Димитровец" Таш.обл.   0:1 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 1:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 xxx 0:1 1:1 4:0 0:2  1:1 1:0
14 "Спартак" Самарканд     0:0 3:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:0  3:0 3:1
15 "Захмет" Чарджоу        0:1 2:4 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:3 2:3 0:0 3:3 1:3 2:1 0:0 4:2 0:1 xxx 1:1 2:2  3:1 1:1
16 "Пахтакор" Курган-Тюбе  1:4 2:2 0:4 0:4 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 xxx 2:1  0:3 2:1
17 "Металлург" Алмалык     0:3 0:0 0:3 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:1 0:0 4:4 2:0 xxx  1:1 2:0
18 "Вахш" Нурек            0:1 0:0 0:5 0:2 0:1 0:3 2:1 0:1 0:2 2:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 0:0  xxx 1:0
19 "Бухоро" Бухара         0:3 1:5 0:3 2:4 0:3 0:2 2:2 0:2 1:1 3:3 2:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 5:2  3:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru