Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П   Мячи О 
 1 "Сокол" Саратов          38 24 12  2 63-25 60 
 2 "Торпедо" Армавир        38 17 13  8 47-39 47 
 3 "Волгарь" Астрахань      38 18  8 12 70-50 44 
 4 "Торпедо" Липецк         38 14 16  8 34-28 44 
 5 "Трудовые резервы" Курск 38 15 13 10 48-36 43 
 6 "Волга" Ульяновск        38 16 11 11 45-40 43 
 7 "Спартак" Белгород       38 14 14 10 41-34 42 
 8 "Спартак" Орел           38 15 10 13 42-34 40 
 9 "Торпедо" Таганрог       38 13 13 12 45-30 39 
10 "Металлург" Куйбышев     38 15  8 15 42-45 38 
11 "Энергия" Волжский       38 14  8 16 53-48 36 
12 "Спартак" Тамбов         38 11 14 13 55-58 36 
13 "Севан" Октемберян       38 15  6 17 45-53 36 
14 "Нефтяник" Сызрань       38 13  9 16 47-56 35 
15 "Прогресс" Каменск       38 15  4 19 53-48 34 
16 "Спартак" Саранск        38  8 15 15 25-44 31 
17 "Труд" Тольятти          38 12  7 19 41-61 31 
18 "Шахтер" Шахты           38  9 11 18 31-45 29 
19 "Энергия" Новочеркасск   38  8 12 18 29-51 28 
20 "Труд" Пенза             38 10  4 24 26-57 24 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Сокол" Саратов          ххх 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 1:0 2:2 4:3 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 1:0
 2 "Торпедо" Армавир        1:0 ххх 5:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 3:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:0
 3 "Волгарь" Астрахань      1:2 1:2 ххх 2:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 5:1 1:0 3:1 6:1
 4 "Торпедо" Липецк         0:0 2:0 1:1 ххх 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0
 5 "Трудовые резервы" Курск 1:4 5:0 4:3 2:1 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 4:0
 6 "Волга" Ульяновск        1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 ххх 1:0 3:0 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 4:3 2:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 1:0
 7 "Спартак" Белгород       1:1 0:0 3:1 3:3 5:0 0:2 ххх 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:2 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:0
 8 "Спартак" Орел           0:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 ххх 1:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:3 3:0 2:1
 9 "Торпедо" Таганрог       1:0 0:1 3:0 3:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 ххх 1:2 2:0 3:0 8:1 4:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
10 "Металлург" Куйбышев     0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:3 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 ххх 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:6 3:1 2:1 4:2 0:2 2:0 2:0
11 "Энергия" Волжский       0:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 ххх 1:1 1:3 3:0 2:3 3:0 3:0 0:1 3:0 4:1
12 "Спартак" Тамбов         2:2 1:1 4:4 1:1 1:0 4:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:1 ххх 2:2 6:2 3:1 0:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:2
13 "Севан" Октемберян       0:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 4:2 ххх 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 0:1
14 "Нефтяник" Сызрань       1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:2 2:2 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 ххх 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 3:2
15 "Прогресс" Каменск       3:4 3:1 3:2 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 4:0 1:2 6:0 2:0 ххх 0:0 1:3 3:2 3:1 3:0
16 "Спартак" Саранск        1:4 1:2 1:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:6 2:4 1:0 1:0 0:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:1
17 "Труд" Тольятти          0:2 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:2 3:0 1:3 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:5 2:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 ххх 0:0 3:1 3:0
18 "Шахтер" Шахты           0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:3 0:3 0:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 2:3 0:0 0:2 2:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 ххх 0:0 0:1
19 "Энергия" Новочеркасск   0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 1:3 0:1 ххх 3:1
20 "Труд" Пенза             0:0 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:2 0:2 2:0 1:4 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 2:1 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru