Итоговая таблица
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Спартак" Нальчик       38 22 10  6 61-25 54 
 2 "Динамо" Баку           38 20  9  9 60-31 49 
 3 "Динамо" Кировабад      38 19  9 10 47-26 47 
 4 "Цемент" Новороссийск   38 17 13  8 45-29 47 
 5 "Динамо" Сухуми         38 21  4 13 69-43 46 
 6 "Ширак" Ленинакан       38 19  6 13 56-45 44 
 7 "Урожай" Майкоп         38 16  9 13 57-46 41 
 8 "Колхида" Поти          38 16  8 14 42-45 40 
 9 "Спартак" Орджоникидзе  38 16  7 15 54-43 39 
10 "Динамо" Батуми         38 13 13 12 43-41 39 
11 "Мешахте" Ткибули       38 14 10 14 50-55 38 
12 "Лори" Кировакан        38 13 10 15 37-39 36 
13 "Ингури" Зугдиди        38 12 12 14 39-50 36 
14 "Динамо" Махачкала      38 14  7 17 39-50 35 
15 "Лернагорц" Кафан       38 11 10 17 40-54 32 
16 "Алазани" Гурджаани     38 12  8 18 40-54 32 
17 "Динамо" Ставрополь     38 10  9 19 36-54 29 
18 "Трудовые Резервы" Ксл  38  9 11 18 29-50 29 
19 "Металлург" Рустави     38  4 16 18 30-55 24 
20 "Полад" Сумгаит         38  8  7 23 38-77 23 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Спартак" Нальчик       ххх 2:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 6:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:0
 2 "Динамо" Баку           1:0 ххх 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:1 4:0 1:0 0:0 8:1
 3 "Динамо" Кировабад      0:0 1:2 ххх 0:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 6:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:2
 4 "Цемент" Новороссийск   1:1 1:0 0:0 ххх 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1
 5 "Динамо" Сухуми         4:2 0:1 1:2 2:1 ххх 2:0 3:1 4:0 4:3 2:0 5:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 4:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 4:0
 6 "Ширак" Ленинакан       0:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 ххх 3:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 7:2 1:0 3:0 4:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 3:1
 7 "Урожай" Майкоп         1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 ххх 2:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 4:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 7:2
 8 "Колхида" Поти          3:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 ххх 0:0 0:0 4:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0
 9 "Спартак" Орджоникидзе  2:1 3:0 0:3 0:0 3:2 2:0 3:2 2:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 4:3 3:1 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 5:0
10 "Динамо" Батуми         0:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:3 3:2 ххх 4:2 1:0 4:1 3:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:0
11 "Мешахте" Ткибули       1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 5:3 4:0 2:1 2:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1
12 "Лори" Кировакан        1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 5:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 2:0 ххх 1:0 4:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:0
13 "Ингури" Зугдиди        2:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 4:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 ххх 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:0
14 "Динамо" Махачкала      0:0 1:3 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 ххх 3:0 2:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0
15 "Лернагорц" Кафан       2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 ххх 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:3
16 "Алазани" Гурджаани     0:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 3:1 3:1 3:3 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 2:0 0:3 0:1 1:0 ххх 2:0 1:2 1:1 3:0
17 "Динамо" Ставрополь     0:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:3 0:2 2:1 4:0 2:1 2:1 ххх 1:0 1:3 2:0
18 "Трудовые Резервы" Ксл  0:1 0:3 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 +:–*3:1 2:0 ххх 1:1 1:1
19 "Металлург" Рустави     1:1 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:5 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:3 ххх 0:0
20 "Полад" Сумгаит         0:1 0:2 0:1 2:4 3:1 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:2 3:2 3:0 1:2 0:1 2:0 0:1 2:2 3:2 ххх
+:-* - на 81-й минуте команда гостей самовольно покинула поле не доиграв матч                          

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru