Итоговая таблица
 М                           И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Иртыш" Омск             38 24  7  7 67-27 55 
 2 "Нефтяник" Фергана       38 22  9  7 56-25 53 
 3 "Строитель" Уфа          38 21  9  8 65-30 51 
 4 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 38 19 11  8 57-29 49 
 5 "Памир" Ленинабад        38 18 10 10 59-34 46 
 6 "Металлист" Джамбул      38 15 15  8 55-35 45 
 7 "Химик" Чирчик           38 19  7 12 59-40 45 
 8 "Динамо" Целиноград      38 14 13 11 51-38 41 
 9 "Локомотив" Оренбург     38 14 13 11 51-38 41 
10 "Зарафшан" Навои         38 15 10 13 56-62 40 
11 "Металлург" Чимкент      38 12 14 12 47-47 38 
12 "Химик" Салават          38 12 13 13 45-48 37 
13 "Труд" Курган            38 11 13 14 36-40 35 
14 "Спартак" Андижан        38 12 10 16 52-52 34 
15 "Спартак" Самарканд      38 12  9 17 43-65 33 
16 "Свердловец" Таш.обл.    38 12  8 18 30-50 32 
17 "Шахтер" Ош              38  9 11 18 29-57 29 
18 "Торпедо" Миасс          38 10  8 20 33-54 28 
19 "Захмет" Чарджоу         38  6  4 28 33-88 16 
20 "Металлург" Златоуст     38  2  8 28 16-81 12 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Иртыш" Омск             ххх 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 8:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 4:0
 2 "Нефтяник" Фергана       2:1 ххх 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 +:–*4:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:0
 3 "Строитель" Уфа          1:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 5:0 4:1 3:3 0:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 5:1
 4 "Металлург" Магнитогорск 1:1 2:2 1:0 ххх 2:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 0:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 5:2 1:0
 5 "Памир" Ленинабад        2:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 ххх 4:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 0:0 4:1 3:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 5:1
 6 "Металлист" Джамбул      0:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 4:2 ххх 0:0 2:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 5:1
 7 "Химик" Чирчик           4:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 ххх 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 4:3 1:1 5:2 3:0 1:0 5:2 2:0
 8 "Динамо" Целиноград      1:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 ххх 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 1:0 6:1 2:0 1:1
 9 "Локомотив" Оренбург     1:1 2:1 0:3 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 ххх 2:2 0:0 3:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 6:0 3:2 3:1 4:0
10 "Зарафшан" Навои         3:2 2:0 2:6 0:0 2:0 2:4 3:0 2:2 1:3 ххх 2:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 4:1 4:1
11 "Металлург" Чимкент      1:2 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 3:2 0:2 3:0 2:1 ххх 0:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 4:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 6:0
12 "Химик" Салават          0:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 ххх 0:0 2:2 5:0 0:0 4:1 0:1 2:0 3:0
13 "Труд" Курган            0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 3:1 1:3 1:0 2:3 2:2 0:3 ххх 1:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 4:0 2:0 1:0
14 "Спартак" Андижан        1:2 0:0 1:2 3:0 2:4 1:1 1:2 1:0 4:1 1:1 4:1 3:0 0:0 ххх 1:0 4:2 3:1 4:1 3:2 2:0
15 "Спартак" Самарканд      0:2 0:4 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 3:1 1:2 3:1 1:1 0:4 0:0 1:0 ххх 0:1 1:1 2:0 7:3 3:2
16 "Свердловец" Таш.обл.    0:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:3 0:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 ххх 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0
17 "Шахтер" Ош              0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:3 0:2 2:1 3:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 ххх 0:0 0:0 2:1
18 "Торпедо" Миасс          0:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 ххх 1:4 3:0
19 "Захмет" Чарджоу         3:1 5:1 1:2 0:2 2:1 1:4 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 2:1 0:4 0:0 0:2 1:2 ххх 3:1
20 "Металлург" Златоуст     1:3 0:1 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:2 2:0 ххх
+:-* - команда гостей при счете 1:0 самовольно покинула поле недовольная судейством не доиграв матч    

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru