Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 5)  1. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           32   18 10  4   48-30   46
(10)  2. «Торпедо»(Москва)           32   19  8  5   52-19   46
( 7)  3. ЦСКА(Москва)                32   16 11  5   49-23   43
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 4)  4. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         32   16  6 10   40-28   38
(11)  5. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            32   13 11  8   35-26   37
( 9)  6. «Динамо»(Киев)              32   10 16  6   42-29   36
( 1)  7. «Динамо»(Москва)            32   12 10 10   33-31   34
( 2)  8. «Спартак»(Москва)           32   12  8 12   34-32   32
( 3)  9. «Динамо»(Минск)             32    7 17  8   24-21   31
(15) 10. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  32    7 14 11   24-35   28
( 6) 11. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          32    9  9 14   30-35   27
( 8) 12. «Нефтяник»(Баку)            32    8 11 13   25-30   27
(12) 13. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          32   10  7 15   20-37   27
---------------------------------------------------------------
( -) 14. «Волга»(Горький)            32    7 13 12   19-38   27
(14) 15. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)          32    8 10 14   23-27   26
( -) 16. «Шинник»(Ярославль)         32    6  9 17   20-48   21
(13) 17. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)          32    6  6 20   15-44   18
                                                               
Матч за 1 место: «Динамо»(Тбилиси) - «Торпедо»(Москва) 4:1. 
Матч за 13 место: «Торпедо»(Кутаиси) - «Волга»(Горький) 4:2.
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Федотов Владимир       ЦСКА (Москва)          16  29
  2.  Каневский Виктор       «Динамо» (Киев)        15  27
  3.  Иванов Валентин        «Торпедо» (Москва)     14  30
  4.  Датунашвили Илья       «Динамо» (Тбилиси)     13  24
  5.  Метревели Слава        «Динамо» (Тбилиси)     12  33
  6.  Копаев Олег            СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)   10  25
  7.  Понедельник Виктор     СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)   10  28
  8.  Малофеев Эдуард        «Динамо» (Минск)       10  31
  9.  Сергеев Олег           «Торпедо» (Москва)     10  33
 10.  Казаков Борис          ЦСКА (Москва)           9  20
 11.  Ананченко Юрий         «Шахтёр» (Донецк)       9  27
 12.  Численко Игорь         «Динамо» (Москва)       9  27
 13.  Чхартишвили Валерьян   «Торпедо» (Кутаиси)     9  30
 14.  Баркая Владимир        «Динамо» (Тбилиси)      9  32
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15   16  17
 1. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          XXX 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 4:3 1:0 2:0 2:2  3:1 1:0
 2. «Торпедо»(Москва)          1:1 XXX 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0  3:1 3:0
 3. ЦСКА(Москва)               4:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 4:2 0:0 0:0 4:0 5:2 2:0 10:2 1:0
 4. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        1:2 0:2 1:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 7:0 0:1 1:0  2:0 1:0
 5. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)           2:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 XXX 0:0 1:2 3:0 0:5 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1  2:0 1:0
 6. «Динамо»(Киев)             1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:1  2:0 4:1
 7. «Динамо»(Москва)           3:1 2:1 1:2 3:2 2:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:0  1:0 2:1
 8. «Спартак»(Москва)          0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 0:0 2:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 0:2  1:0 2:1
 9. «Динамо»(Минск)            0:0 0:3 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 XXX 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0  1:1 4:0
10. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 3:3 0:4 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 0:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2  1:0 3:1
11. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         0:0 0:4 0:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:4 1:1 4:1 XXX 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0  4:0 3:0
12. «Нефтяник»(Баку)           0:1 3:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 0:4 0:2 0:0 2:1 XXX 2:0 1:0 0:0  0:0 2:0
13. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         1:1 1:0 0:1 4:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:3 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:0 XXX 3:0 2:0  0:2 2:0
14. «Волга»(Горький)           0:0 1:1 0:1 0:4 0:1 0:3 2:2 1:4 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 1:0  3:2 1:0
15. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)         0:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 XXX  0:1 1:0
16. «Шинник»(Ярославль)        0:1 1:4 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0  XXX 1:1
17. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)         1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 0:3 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0  0:0 XXX

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru