Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Звезда" Серпухов        32 22  9  1 73-16 53 
 2. "Текстильщик" Иваново    32 19  7  6 52-21 45 
 3. "Гранитас" Клайпеда      32 15 12  5 31-21 42 
 4. "Авангард" Коломна       32 14 10  8 27-26 38 
 5. "Химик" Новомосковск     32 16  5 11 43-27 37 
 6. "Текмаш" Кострома        32 12 13  7 47-37 37 
 7. "Металлург" Череповец    32 13 10  9 37-32 36 
 8. "Динамо" Брянск          32 12 10 10 34-31 34 
 9. "Балтика" Калининград    32 13  8 11 36-39 34 
10. "Химик" Клин             32  8 13 11 34-38 29 
11. "Спартак" Ленинград      32 11  6 15 30-40 28 
12. "Спутник" Калуга         32  6 13 13 25-38 25 
13. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       32  6 13 13 16-29 25 
14. "Спартак" Петрозаводск   32 10  5 17 31-46 25 
15. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск  32  5 11 16 24-41 21 
16. "Сатурн" Рыбинск         32  4 10 18 21-54 18 
17. "Спартак" Смоленск       32  5  7 20 23-48 17 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Звезда" Серпухов        ххх 3:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 5:0 0:0 8:1 5:0
 2. "Текстильщик" Иваново    3:1 ххх 1:0 3:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 4:1 4:0 4:0 2:1 0:0
 3. "Гранитас" Клайпеда      0:1 2:4 ххх 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1
 4. "Авангард" Коломна       0:1 1:1 1:0 ххх 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:1
 5. "Химик" Новомосковск     0:1 0:3 0:1 2:0 ххх 1:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 0:0 3:0
 6. "Текмаш" Кострома        1:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 ххх 0:3 2:0 6:2 4:3 3:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0
 7. "Металлург" Череповец    1:1 1:0 2:3 2:0 3:1 0:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0
 8. "Динамо" Брянск          0:5 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 4:2 0:0 ххх 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:3 2:3 4:1 4:2
 9. "Балтика" Калининград    2:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:2 4:2 0:1 ххх 3:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:0
10. "Химик" Клин             0:0 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:2 2:2 1:2 1:0 ххх 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 1:0
11. "Спартак" Ленинград      0:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 3:2 1:3 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1
12. "Спутник" Калуга         0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 2:2 2:2 0:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 ххх 1:0 2:4 2:0 0:0 2:1
13. "Звейниекс" Лиепая       1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 0:0 0:2 ххх 1:3 1:0 0:0 1:3
14. "Спартак" Петрозаводск   0:2 0:1 2:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 0:3 1:2 ххх 1:1 1:0 3:1
15. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск  1:1 0:1 4:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:0 ххх 2:1 0:0
16. "Сатурн" Рыбинск         0:5 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 3:3 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:2 ххх 3:1
17. "Спартак" Смоленск       1:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru