Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 32 19  8  5 52-27 46 
 2. "Искра" Казань              32 13 15  4 40-15 41 
 3. "Спартак" Рязань            32 15  9  8 46-30 39 
 4. "Химик" Дзержинск           32 14 10  8 37-26 38 
 5. "Трактор" Владимир          32 14  9  9 34-26 37 
 6. "Звезда" Пермь              32 15  7 10 41-38 37 
 7. "Зенит" Ижевск              32 13 10  9 49-31 36 
 8. "Труд" Ногинск              32 12  9 11 45-38 33 
 9. "Спартак" Саранск           32  8 17  7 32-35 33 
10. "Динамо" Киров              32 11 10 11 37-29 32 
11. "Серп и Молот" Москва       32 10  9 13 36-41 29 
12. "Металлург" Тула            32  8 12 12 31-38 28 
13. "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола        32 10  8 14 30-41 28 
14. "Волга" Ульяновск           32 10  6 16 36-45 26 
15. "Торпедо" Павлово           32  8  5 19 25-53 21 
16. "Химик" Березники           32  7  7 18 23-52 21 
17. "Прогресс" Зеленодольск     32  7  5 20 16-45 19 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево ххх 0:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:2 4:1 3:1 2:0 3:0
 2. "Искра" Казань              3:0 ххх 0:4 0:0 2:0 4:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 1:0 5:0 3:0
 3. "Спартак" Рязань            2:1 0:0 ххх 2:0 0:1 5:1 1:1 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 1:0
 4. "Химик" Дзержинск           1:2 1:1 1:1 ххх 3:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1
 5. "Трактор" Владимир          0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 ххх 1:2 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 1:1
 6. "Звезда" Пермь              2:3 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 ххх 4:1 1:2 3:1 0:2 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
 7. "Зенит" Ижевск              0:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 3:0 ххх 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 4:0
 8. "Труд" Ногинск              1:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 ххх 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 4:0 3:0 4:1 0:2 2:0
 9. "Спартак" Саранск           2:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:2 2:2 1:4 ххх 0:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:1
10. "Динамо" Киров              0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 3:1 ххх 0:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 2:0
11. "Серп и Молот" Москва       0:2 1:1 3:0 2:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 3:3 ххх 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:0
12. "Металлург" Тула            2:0 0:0 1:1 2:2 0:2 1:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 ххх 2:1 0:2 4:1 1:1 1:0
13. "Спартак" Йошкар-Ола        1:1 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 4:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 ххх 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:1
14. "Волга" Ульяновск           1:0 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 ххх 2:1 6:0 2:1
15. "Торпедо" Павлово           0:0 0:1 0:3 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:3 ххх 1:0 1:0
16. "Химик" Березники           2:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:2 1:3 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 ххх 0:0
17. "Прогресс" Зеленодольск     1:2 0:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:3 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru