Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Ростсельмаш"            30 12 13  5 44-22 37 
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Курск 30 15  6  9 47-28 36 
 3. "Прогресс" Каменск       30 14  8  8 46-33 36 
 4. "Спартак" Белгород       30 13  9  8 30-26 35 
 5. "Сокол" Саратов          30 13  8  9 42-23 34 
 6. "Торпедо" Таганрог       30 13  8  9 32-22 34 
 7. "Торпедо" Армавир        30 11 11  8 32-31 33 
 8. "Волгарь" Астрахань      30 11 11  8 29-29 33 
 9. "Энергия" Волжский       30 11  8 11 43-36 30 
10. "Спартак" Тамбов         30 10 10 10 26-32 30 
11. "Шахтер" Шахты           30 11  7 12 30-33 29 
12. "Спартак" Орел           30 10  9 11 29-36 29 
13. "Труд" Пенза             30  8  7 15 33-43 23 
14. "Торпедо" Липецк         30  8  7 15 21-38 23 
15. "Металлург" Куйбышев     30  6  8 16 15-35 20 
16. "Нефтяник" Сызрань       30  4 10 16 16-48 18 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Ростсельмаш"            ххх 1:1 2:2 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:2 6:2 3:0 4:0 2:0 0:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 3:0
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Курск 0:0 ххх 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 0:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 2:0
 3. "Прогресс" Каменск       0:1 3:0 ххх 4:0 2:0 1:0 1:4 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 2:1
 4. "Спартак" Белгород       0:2 0:2 2:1 ххх 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0
 5. "Сокол" Саратов          0:1 0:1 1:3 3:0 ххх 3:1 0:0 3:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 4:0 3:0 0:1 2:0
 6. "Торпедо" Таганрог       0:0 2:0 3:0 2:2 0:0 ххх 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0
 7. "Торпедо" Армавир        1:1 0:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 ххх 0:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:2
 8. "Волгарь" Астрахань      2:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 3:0 3:1
 9. "Энергия" Волжский       1:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 ххх 5:0 2:0 5:0 4:1 3:2 2:0 0:1
10. "Спартак" Тамбов         1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 ххх 3:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
11. "Шахтер" Шахты           0:0 5:4 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 ххх 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:1
12. "Спартак" Орел           0:0 3:1 2:3 1:0 1:4 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 ххх 2:2 1:0 3:0 3:1
13. "Труд" Пенза             2:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:2 0:0 4:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 3:0 ххх 3:1 0:0 2:1
14. "Торпедо" Липецк         0:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:4 0:0 2:3 0:1 0:2 2:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 ххх 2:0 0:0
15. "Металлург" Куйбышев     0:1 1:4 1:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 1:2 1:2 2:0 3:0 ххх 0:0
16. "Нефтяник" Сызрань       2:2 0:7 1:1 0:4 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru