Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил      32 15 13  4 40-21 43 
 2. "Строитель" Уфа            32 17  7  8 57-27 41 
 3. "Политотдел"               32 14 12  6 41-21 40 
 4. "Нефтяник" Фергана         32 17  5 10 44-30 39 
 5. "Памир" Ленинабад          32 15  8  9 45-34 38 
 6. "Спартак" Самарканд        32 12 13  7 31-23 37 
 7. "Металлист" Джамбул        32 12  9 11 40-36 33 
 8. "Металлург" Магнитогорск   32 11 11 10 31-27 33 
 9. "Химик" Чирчик             32 11 10 11 29-25 32 
10. "Динамо" Целиноград        32 13  5 14 25-30 31 
11. "Торпедо" Миасс            32 11  9 12 29-37 31 
12. "Локомотив" Оренбург       32 10 10 12 24-31 30 
13. "Металлург" Чимкент        32 10  8 14 39-44 28 
14. "Спартак" Андижан          32  9  6 17 28-37 24 
15. "Строитель" Курган         32  9  6 17 27-57 24 
16. "Прибой" Тюмень            32  6 10 16 23-45 22 
17. "Салют" Каменск-Уральский  32  4 10 18 21-49 18 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Уралец" Нижний Тагил      ххх 2:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 1:0 5:1 0:0 1:0
 2. "Строитель" Уфа            1:1 ххх 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:2 8:2 5:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0
 3. "Политотдел"               0:0 3:0 ххх 2:0 1:1 2:0 5:2 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1
 4. "Нефтяник" Фергана         2:0 2:2 1:0 ххх 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 4:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:2
 5. "Памир" Ленинабад          2:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 ххх 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 7:2 3:0 0:1
 6. "Спартак" Самарканд        1:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 ххх 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:0
 7. "Металлист" Джамбул        1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 1:2 ххх 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 4:1
 8. "Металлург" Магнитогорск   2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 ххх 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 5:0 0:0 0:0 3:1
 9. "Химик" Чирчик             0:0 0:3 1:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 5:0 3:0 3:1
10. "Динамо" Целиноград        1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 ххх 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0
11. "Торпедо" Миасс            0:2 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:3 1:0 2:0 0:0 ххх 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 4:1 1:0
12. "Локомотив" Оренбург       0:3 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:0
13. "Металлург" Чимкент        4:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 4:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 ххх 2:1 3:0 2:1 3:0
14. "Спартак" Андижан          1:2 1:0 0:1 0:2 5:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 ххх 3:0 2:0 3:0
15. "Строитель" Курган         0:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:4 3:2 1:0 ххх 2:0 2:1
16. "Прибой" Тюмень            1:1 1:5 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 0:1 3:0 0:2 2:0 0:2 ххх 0:0
17. "Салют" Каменск-Уральский  0:0 1:3 2:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:3 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru