Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Полесье" Житомир          30 18  8  4 32-11 44 
 2. СКА Львов                  30 14  9  7 47-21 37 
 3. "Верховина" Ужгород        30 16  5  9 38-28 37 
 4. "Спартак" Брест            30 12 12  6 25-12 36 
 5. "Темп" Киев                30 14  8  8 38-26 36 
 6. "Авангард" Тернополь       30 12  9  9 32-24 33 
 7. "Динамо" Хмельницкий       30 12  8 10 35-22 32 
 8. "Спартак" Могилев          30 12  8 10 31-25 32 
 9. "Колгоспник" Ровно         30 11  7 12 30-27 29 
10. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        30  8 10 12 22-25 26 
11. "Десна" Чернигов           30  8 10 12 23-31 26 
12. "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск  30  7 12 11 19-33 26 
13. "Волынь" Луцк              30  7 10 13 23-34 24 
14. "Двина" Витебск            30  8  8 14 16-29 24 
15. "Спартак" Сумы             30  5 10 15 20-39 20 
16. "Неман" Гродно             30  6  6 18 16-60 18 
                                             
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Полесье" Житомир          ххх 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:3 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0
 2. СКА Львов                  0:2 ххх 3:0 0:0 3:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 2:0
 3. "Верховина" Ужгород        0:0 1:0 ххх 1:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 0:3 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 4:1
 4. "Спартак" Брест            1:1 3:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0
 5. "Темп" Киев                0:0 3:2 1:2 1:0 ххх 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 4:1
 6. "Авангард" Тернополь       2:1 0:4 3:1 0:1 0:0 ххх 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:0
 7. "Динамо" Хмельницкий       0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 ххх 2:1 0:2 0:0 3:0 6:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 3:0
 8. "Спартак" Могилев          1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 ххх 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1
 9. "Колгоспник" Ровно         0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:2 0:3 0:1 3:1 ххх 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0
10. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:2 ххх 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 5:0
11. "Десна" Чернигов           1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 ххх 3:0 1:0 1:2 4:0 1:0
12. "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск  0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:3 2:2 2:1 1:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 2:2 2:0
13. "Волынь" Луцк              1:2 3:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:0 3:2 3:1 0:0 ххх 1:1 1:1 4:0
14. "Двина" Витебск            0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 ххх 1:0 0:1
15. "Спартак" Сумы             1:0 0:4 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 4:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 ххх 1:2
16. "Неман" Гродно             0:0 0:3 1:3 1:4 0:4 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 ххх

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru