Итоговая таблица
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 2)  1. «Динамо»(Москва)            38   21 13  4   47-14   55
( 1)  2. «Спартак»(Москва)           38   22  8  8   65-33   52
(19)  3. «Динамо»(Минск)             38   18 12  8   47-27   48
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 9)  4. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         38   20  7 11   73-40   47
( 3)  5. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           38   17 13  8   56-42   47
(11)  6. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          38   14 17  7   45-32   45
( 4)  7. ЦСКА(Москва)                38   14 17  7   39-27   45
(10)  8. «Нефтяник»(Баку)            38   18  9 11   48-44   45
( 5)  9. «Динамо»(Киев)              38   16 12 10   68-48   44
( 7) 10. «Торпедо»(Москва)           38   12 16 10   46-41   40
( 8) 11. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            38   11 14 13   29-33   36
(15) 12. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          38    6 21 11   22-37   33
(12) 13. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)          38    8 16 14   27-43   32
(20) 14. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)          38   10 12 16   28-47   32
(17) 15. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  38   11  7 20   45-53   29
---------------------------------------------------------------
(16) 16. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         38    7 15 16   37-51   29
(13) 17. «Локомотив»(Москва)         38    5 19 14   37-54   29
(18) 18. «Арарат»(Ереван)            38    9  8 21   34-57   26
(14) 19. «Авангард»(Харьков)         38    6 13 19   25-56   25
( 6) 20. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         38    4 13 21   44-83   21
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Копаев Олег           СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)          27  36
  2.  Малофеев Эдуард       «Динамо» (Минск)              21  36
  3.  Иванов Валентин       «Торпедо» (Москва)            17  36
  4.  Казаков Борис         «Крылья Советов» (Куйбышев)   16  33
  5.  Баркая Владимир       «Динамо» (Тбилиси)            15  30
  6.  Севидов Юрий          «Спартак» (Москва)            15  36
  7.  Базилевич Олег        «Динамо» (Киев)               14  34
  8.  Каневский Виктор      «Динамо» (Киев)               14  34
  9.  Красницкий Геннадий   «Пахтакор» (Ташкент)          14  36
 10.  Хусаинов Галимзян     «Спартак» (Москва)            14  36
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1. «Динамо»(Москва)           XXX 0:0 0:2 3:2 2:0 1:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 2:0
 2. «Спартак»(Москва)          0:1 XXX 2:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 4:2 3:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:3 1:0 2:0 4:4
 3. «Динамо»(Минск)            2:0 1:0 XXX 0:2 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:4 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 6:1
 4. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)        0:0 1:0 3:1 XXX 3:0 1:3 1:1 1:0 3:3 2:0 3:2 2:1 2:0 4:0 4:1 4:0 2:2 0:1 7:1 4:0
 5. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)          0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 XXX 4:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:2 4:0 4:2
 6. «Зенит»(Ленинград)         0:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:2 XXX 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:2 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:1
 7. ЦСКА(Москва)               0:0 1:2 0:2 2:1 3:0 0:1 XXX 1:2 3:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0
 8. «Нефтяник»(Баку)           0:2 1:1 0:4 2:1 1:3 0:1 0:1 XXX 3:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 4:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:3 2:0 1:0 1:0
 9. «Динамо»(Киев)             0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 5:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 4:1 2:1 3:2 0:0 5:0 2:0 4:1
10. «Торпедо»(Москва)          0:3 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:4 3:2 1:1 0:2 7:1 XXX 3:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 3:1 3:2
11. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)           0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:1 3:1 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:2
12. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)         0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:4 2:1 0:0 XXX 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1
13. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)         1:3 0:3 0:0 2:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 XXX 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 4:2
14. «Кайрат»(Алма-Ата)         0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 XXX 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0
15. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев) 0:1 1:3 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 4:0 0:1 3:1 0:2 2:0 3:0 3:3 4:0 XXX 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0
16. «Динамо»(Ленинград)        0:0 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:5 0:0 2:0 5:0 0:0 0:0 4:1 XXX 1:1 4:1 3:2 0:0
17. «Локомотив»(Москва)        0:2 0:1 0:2 1:5 2:3 0:3 0:0 2:4 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:0
18. «Арарат»(Ереван)           0:3 0:3 3:0 0:3 1:1 3:4 0:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 0:0 5:1
19. «Авангард»(Харьков)        0:0 1:4 1:2 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 2:1
20. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)        0:4 2:2 2:0 0:0 2:2 2:4 1:6 1:5 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 5:2 1:0 5:2 2:2 0:0 XXX

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru