Итоговая таблица
 М                                И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
 1. "Шинник"(Ярославль)          34   19  8  7   51-25   46
 2. "Волга"(Горький)             34   16 13  5   42-19   45
 3. "Труд"(Воронеж)              34   15 12  7   43-26   42
 4. "Металлург"(Запорожье)       34   12 17  5   36-17   41
 5. "Трудовые резервы"(Луганск)  34   15 11  8   41-26   41
 6. "Черноморец"(Одесса)         34   13 13  8   39-31   39
 7. "Карпаты"(Львов)             34   14 11  9   28-22   39
 8. "Днепр"(Днепропетровск)      34   13 10 11   36-34   36
 9. "Даугава"(Рига)              34   13  9 12   38-40   35
10. "Кубань"(Краснодар)          34    8 18  8   26-21   34
11. "Уралмаш"(Свердловск)        34   12  8 14   31-40   32
12. "Шахтёр"(Караганда)          34    9 12 13   37-46   30
13. "Локомотив"(Челябинск)       34    7 15 12   23-36   29
14. "Жальгирис"(Вильнюс)         34    9 10 15   36-42   28
15. "Алга"(Фрунзе)               34    8 12 14   28-40   28
16. "Трактор"(Волгоград)         34    9  9 16   25-40   27
17. СКА(Новосибирск)             34    2 16 16   15-37   20
18. "Локомотив"(Гомель)          34    4 12 18   13-46   20
                                                               
Бомбардиры
  1.  Исаев Анатолий        "Шинник"(Ярославль)           13  29
  2.  Корольков Виктор      "Шахтёр"(Караганда)           13  32
  3.  Либер Альберт         "Труд"(Воронеж)               12  33
  4.  Гришин Валентин       "Трудовые резервы"(Луганск)   11  32
  5.  Коваленко Виталий     "Металлург"(Запорожье)        11  33
  6.  Першин Вячеслав Дм.   "Трудовые резервы"(Луганск)   10  25
  7.  Восилюс Альгирдас     "Жальгирис"(Вильнюс)          10  31
  8.  Семиошин Вячеслав     "Шинник"(Ярославль)            9  23
  9.  Мерзликин Геннадий    "Алга"(Фрунзе)                 9  30
 10.  Суковицын Виктор      "Днепр"(Днепропетровск)        9  32
 11.  Колдаков Анатолий     "Черноморец"(Одесса)           9  34
 12.  Янишевский Владимир   "Труд"(Воронеж)                9  34
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. "Шинник"(Ярославль)         XXX 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 5:0 2:0
 2. "Волга"(Горький)            3:0 XXX 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 4:1
 3. "Труд"(Воронеж)             1:0 4:1 XXX 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 4:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:0
 4. "Металлург"(Запорожье)      1:1 0:0 0:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0
 5. "Трудовые резервы"(Луганск) 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 XXX 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1
 6. "Черноморец"(Одесса)        1:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 XXX 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 4:1 0:0 1:1
 7. "Карпаты"(Львов)            0:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0
 8. "Днепр"(Днепропетровск)     2:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:2 2:2 XXX 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 3:0
 9. "Даугава"(Рига)             0:1 0:5 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 XXX 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:1 2:5 3:0 1:1 1:0 0:0
10. "Кубань"(Краснодар)         1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 XXX 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 7:0
11. "Уралмаш"(Свердловск)       2:1 0:0 1:3 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:2 XXX 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0
12. "Шахтёр"(Караганда)         3:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 3:3 1:2 0:0 1:2 XXX 2:2 3:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:0
13. "Локомотив"(Челябинск)      0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:4 1:1 1:1 1:0
14. "Жальгирис"(Вильнюс)        0:0 1:2 3:2 0:3 0:3 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 3:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 1:1 0:1
15. "Алга"(Фрунзе)              0:3 1:2 0:0 1:3 2:0 2:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 0:0
16. "Трактор"(Волгоград)        1:2 0:1 3:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:2
17. СКА(Новосибирск)            2:2 1:2 1:3 0:2 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 XXX 0:0
18. "Локомотив"(Гомель)         0:2 0:4 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 XXX

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru