Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Звезда" Серпухов          30 18  8  4 69-20 44
 2. "Волга" Калинин            30 19  4  7 50-33 42
 3. "Спартак" Ленинград        30 15  7  8 44-33 37
 4. "Труд" Ногинск             30 15  7  8 35-33 37
 5. "Трактор" Владимир         30 12 12  6 26-23 36
 6. "Спартак" Орел             30 13  9  8 36-21 35
 7. "Спартак" Рязань           30 13  8  9 42-20 34
 8. "Динамо" Брянск            30 13  8  9 44-30 34
 9. "Трудовые резервы" Курск   30  9 10 11 31-38 28
10. "Вымпел" Калининград М.о.  30 10  7 13 32-38 27
11. "Шахтер" Тула              30  9  8 13 30-35 26
12. "Серп и Молот" Москва      30  7 10 13 24-39 24
13. "Металлург" Череповец      30  9  5 16 28-42 23
14. "Онежец" Петрозаводск      30  6 11 13 17-34 23
15. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск    30  6  5 19 27-59 17
16. "Спутник" Калуга           30  3  7 20 18-55 13
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Звезда" Серпухов          ххх 5:0 1:1 6:0 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 5:0 3:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 4:0 6:0
 2. "Волга" Калинин            3:0 ххх 3:2 4:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 4:1 4:2
 3. "Спартак" Ленинград        2:1 2:0 ххх 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:3 5:0 3:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 4:0
 4. "Труд" Ногинск             2:0 4:4 1:2 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1
 5. "Трактор" Владимир         1:7 1:0 0:0 1:2 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1
 6. "Спартак" Орел             0:1 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 0:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:0
 7. "Спартак" Рязань           0:0 2:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 5:0 ххх 3:0 3:0 2:0 4:1 0:1 4:1 2:0 0:0 3:1
 8. "Динамо" Брянск            2:2 2:0 5:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 ххх 3:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 0:1 4:1 1:0
 9. "Трудовые резервы" Курск   0:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 ххх 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 3:1 3:0
10. "Вымпел" Калининград М.о.  0:1 3:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:2 1:0 3:1 ххх 1:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:0
11. "Шахтер" Тула              0:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 ххх 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 4:0
12. "Серп и Молот" Москва      1:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 2:6 1:1 1:0 1:3 ххх 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0
13. "Металлург" Череповец      0:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 2:4 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:4 1:1 1:2 ххх 1:0 1:3 2:1
14. "Онежец" Петрозаводск      0:1 0:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:2 ххх 3:1 0:0
15. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск    1:7 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:3 0:0 0:2 2:4 2:2 1:2 3:0 ххх 2:1
16. "Спутник" Калуга           2:3 1:3 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 4:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru