Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Текстильщик" Иваново       32 20  8  4 73-29 48
 2. "Текстильщик" Кострома      32 14 15  3 40-24 43
 3. "Химик" Новомосковск        32 16  8  8 40-29 40
 4. "Балтика" Калининград       32 15  9  8 52-35 39
 5. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 32 15  6 11 53-35 36
 6. "Волна" Дзержинск           32 13 10  9 30-22 36
 7. "Авангард" Коломна          32 14  6 12 42-37 34
 8. "Нефтяник" Сызрань          32 10 12 10 33-40 32
 9. СКА Ленинград               32  9 13 10 38-36 31
10. "Торпедо" Липецк            32 10 11 11 25-28 31
11. "Торпедо" Павлово           32 12  7 13 36-39 31
12. "Спартак" Смоленск          32  8 13 11 37-34 29
13. "Волга" Ульяновск           32 10  9 13 38-52 29
14. "Энергия" Воронеж           32  8  9 15 37-47 25
15. "Заря" Пенза                32  8  8 16 25-42 24
16. "Спартак" Тамбов            32  5  8 19 24-57 18
17. "Спартак" Саранск           32  4 10 18 24-61 18
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Текстильщик" Иваново       ххх 1:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 3:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 6:2 3:0 3:0 6:2 4:0
 2. "Текстильщик" Кострома      0:0 ххх 1:0 4:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0
 3. "Химик" Новомосковск        0:2 1:2 ххх 3:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:3
 4. "Балтика" Калининград       1:1 0:0 2:0 ххх 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 4:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 3:2 6:1 2:0 5:1
 5. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:3 ххх 0:1 4:0 1:2 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 4:2 3:0 2:1 5:1
 6. "Волна" Дзержинск           0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 0:2 0:0 2:3 2:0 0:1 1:0 6:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0
 7. "Авангард" Коломна          2:1 2:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 ххх 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:1
 8. "Нефтяник" Сызрань          1:1 1:3 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 ххх 1:0 1:0 1:4 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0
 9. СКА Ленинград               2:2 4:0 0:2 4:5 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 ххх 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0
10. "Торпедо" Липецк            0:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 ххх 3:1 1:0 4:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0
11. "Торпедо" Павлово           1:4 1:1 –:+*2:1 1:4 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 ххх 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:1
12. "Спартак" Смоленск          1:3 0:2 3:1 1:2 0:0 3:0 1:1 2:3 0:0 0:0 2:0 ххх 1:1 3:2 1:1 5:0 1:1
13. "Волга" Ульяновск           2:2 0:3 1:1 0:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:2 1:3 2:0 2:0 1:2 ххх 3:1 1:0 2:2 1:0
14. "Энергия" Воронеж           4:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:5 0:1 3:1 0:0 0:3 3:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 ххх 4:0 0:1 5:0
15. "Заря" Пенза                1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:1 ххх 2:0 2:0
16. "Спартак" Тамбов            2:7 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 3:1 2:0 0:2 1:1 0:3 0:3 0:0 0:2 ххх 2:2
17. "Спартак" Саранск           0:4 1:2 0:2 1:3 0:2 1:1 1:6 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 ххх
–:+* - результат матча 1:1                                                                      

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru