Итоговая таблица
 М                                  И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Сокол" Саратов                30 17  6  7 58-33 40
 2. "Терек" Грозный                30 14  9  7 39-23 37
 3. "Торпедо" Армавир              30 16  5  9 40-24 37
 4. "Шахтер" Шахты                 30 16  4 10 40-29 36
 5. "Торпедо" Таганрог             30 14  6 10 36-35 34
 6. "Энергия" Волжский             30 11 11  8 33-27 33
 7. "Спартак" Орджоникидзе         30 12  8 10 47-39 32
 8. "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону   30 11  9 10 37-29 31
 9. "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский  30 12  7 11 39-31 31
10. "Динамо" Ставрополь            30 12  6 12 34-36 30
11. "Динамо" Махачкала             30 10  8 12 31-35 28
12. "Урожай" Майкоп                30  9  7 14 27-36 25
13. "Цемент" Новороссийск          30  8  9 13 26-37 25
14. "Трудовые Резервы" Кисловодск  30  7 10 13 38-54 24
15. "Спартак" Нальчик              30  8  6 16 27-39 22
16. "Волгарь" Астрахань            30  4  7 19 24-69 15
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Сокол" Саратов                ххх 1:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 3:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 4:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 5:0
 2. "Терек" Грозный                0:2 ххх 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:2 4:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 2:0
 3. "Торпедо" Армавир              1:2 2:1 ххх 1:0 3:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:1
 4. "Шахтер" Шахты                 1:2 1:3 2:1 ххх 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1
 5. "Торпедо" Таганрог             1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 ххх 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:3 0:0 1:3
 6. "Энергия" Волжский             0:2 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 ххх 1:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 4:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 6:0 2:0
 7. "Спартак" Орджоникидзе         2:1 0:0 0:1 4:2 2:0 2:0 ххх 0:0 2:5 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 3:1 8:1
 8. "Ростсельмаш" Ростов-на-Дону   3:0 0:1 4:1 0:1 1:0 3:4 3:0 ххх 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:1
 9. "Прогресс" Каменск-Шахтинский  1:3 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:3 2:0 1:0 1:2 ххх 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 4:0 0:0 6:1
10. "Динамо" Ставрополь            3:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 ххх 3:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 0:2 2:0
11. "Динамо" Махачкала             2:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:2 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 ххх 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 3:0
12. "Урожай" Майкоп                0:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 ххх 2:2 5:1 1:0 2:2
13. "Цемент" Новороссийск          2:3 1:1 1:0 0:2 4:0 0:1 4:0 1:2 1:0 0:3 0:0 0:2 ххх 2:0 1:0 2:1
14. "Трудовые Резервы" Кисловодск  4:3 2:1 0:5 1:2 2:2 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 ххх 1:1 4:0
15. "Спартак" Нальчик              2:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 3:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:3 2:0 1:2 1:0 4:0 1:2 ххх 0:2
16. "Волгарь" Астрахань            1:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:3 0:0 1:5 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru