Итоговая таблица
 М                                   И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Темп" Барнаул                  28 19  3  6 66-32 41
 2. "Иртыш" Омск                    28 14 11  3 45-17 39
 3. "Авангард" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 28 15  7  6 37-24 37
 4. "Луч" Владивосток               28 13  9  6 50-27 35
 5. "Химик" Кемерово                28 10 12  6 28-23 32
 6. "Ангара" Иркутск                28 10  9  9 31-24 29
 7. "Томич" Томск                   28 12  5 11 37-36 29
 8. "Амур" Благовещенск             28 11  7 10 32-47 29
 9. "Локомотив" Красноярск          28  9 10  9 27-26 28
10. СКА Хабаровск                   28 10  7 11 25-27 27
11. "Старт" Ангарск                 28  7  9 12 32-34 23
12. "Забайкалец" Чита               28  8  5 15 31-42 21
13. "Шахтер" Прокопьевск            28  8  3 17 31-53 19
14. "Сибсельмаш" Новосибирск        28  4  9 15 19-42 17
15. "Байкал" Улан-Уде               28  3  8 17 22-59 14
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Темп" Барнаул           ххх 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 5:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 4:0 2:0
 2. "Иртыш" Омск             3:1 ххх 3:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 4:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 4:0 5:0
 3. "Авангард" К-на-А        1:0 1:0 ххх 0:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:3 3:0 2:0
 4. "Луч" Владивосток        5:0 1:1 2:2 ххх 1:1 1:1 3:0 4:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 2:0
 5. "Химик" Кемерово         1:1 1:0 0:0 3:2 ххх 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:1
 6. "Ангара" Иркутск         0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 ххх 0:0 4:0 1:1 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1
 7. "Томич" Томск            2:1 2:1 0:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 ххх 1:1 0:3 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 7:1
 8. "Амур" Благовещенск      2:7 0:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 ххх 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:1
 9. "Локомотив" Красноярск   0:3 0:0 0:0 3:1 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 ххх 3:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0
10. СКА Хабаровск            1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 ххх 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0
11. "Старт" Ангарск          1:2 0:1 5:0 0:1 2:2 1:2 3:2 1:0 1:3 0:0 ххх 0:1 4:0 5:2 2:1
12. "Забайкалец" Чита        4:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 0:0 ххх 3:1 1:1 3:1
13. "Шахтер" Прокопьевск     2:2 2:3 1:2 1:4 2:0 0:0 1:2 3:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 ххх 0:2 2:0
14. "Сибсельмаш" Новосибирск 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 ххх 1:0
15. "Байкал" Улан-Уде        0:6 0:2 1:5 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:4 1:0 0:0 0:1 6:2 2:2 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru