Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В  Н  П   Мячи О
 1. "Локомотив" Винница        38 25 10  3 58-22 60
 2. СКА Львов                  38 26  7  5 82-35 59
 3. "Звезда" Кировоград        38 23  6  9 72-26 52
 4. "Полесье" Житомир          38 21  7 10 58-36 49
 5. "Авангард" Тернополь       38 14 19  5 44-26 47
 6. "Колгоспник" Черкассы      38 19  8 11 50-35 46
 7. СКА Киев                   38 16 12 10 54-26 44
 8. "Строитель" Херсон         38 14 13 11 48-47 41
 9. "Динамо" Хмельницкий       38 14  9 15 41-47 37
10. "Арсенал" Киев             38 13 10 15 38-39 36
11. "Десна" Чернигов           38 12 12 14 35-42 36
12. "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск  38 15  5 18 44-48 35
13. "Верховина" Ужгород        38 13  9 16 36-44 35
14. "Судостроитель" Николаев   38 11 12 15 33-43 34
15. "Авангард" Черновцы        38 11  8 19 40-66 30
16. "Шахтер" Александрия       38  7 12 19 28-56 26
17. "Волынь" Луцк              38  8 10 20 24-61 26
18. "Колгоспник" Ровно         38  9  7 22 37-57 25
19. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        38  5 14 19 36-54 24
20. "Днепр" Кременчуг          38  5  8 25 32-82 18
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1. "Локомотив" Винница        ххх 3:2 0:1 5:0 3:3 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 2:1
 2. СКА Львов                  0:0 ххх 2:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:1
 3. "Звезда" Кировоград        3:0 2:1 ххх 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 5:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 7:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 5:0
 4. "Полесье" Житомир          1:2 0:2 1:0 ххх 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 6:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 0:0 5:2 1:1 2:0 2:0
 5. "Авангард" Тернополь       0:1 4:0 0:0 3:1 ххх 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:1
 6. "Колгоспник" Черкассы      1:1 1:3 1:0 3:1 1:0 ххх 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:3 6:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1
 7. СКА Киев                   0:1 2:3 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 ххх 3:2 3:0 0:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 5:0
 8. "Строитель" Херсон         0:2 2:2 1:2 0:2 0:1 3:1 2:1 ххх 1:3 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 4:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 4:1
 9. "Динамо" Хмельницкий       0:0 0:2 1:3 0:5 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 1:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 5:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 4:1
10. "Арсенал" Киев             0:2 1:0 2:0 0:2 2:1 2:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 ххх 1:1 0:1 5:3 0:0 1:1 0:1 5:0 1:0 2:1 1:0
11. "Десна" Чернигов           0:1 0:4 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:2 0:2 4:1 0:0 1:0 ххх 4:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:1
12. "Спартак" Ивано-Франковск  0:2 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:2 3:2 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 3:0
13. "Верховина" Ужгород        0:1 0:1 1:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 ххх 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 5:0
14. "Судостроитель" Николаев   0:1 2:2 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 ххх 4:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 7:0
15. "Авангард" Черновцы        0:0 2:1 2:1 1:4 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:1 3:2 0:2 2:0 1:1 4:1 2:1 ххх 2:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 3:2
16. "Шахтер" Александрия       1:1 1:4 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:0 3:2 0:0 0:0 ххх 2:2 2:1 2:1 3:1
17. "Волынь" Луцк              0:0 0:6 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 0:4 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 0:1 2:0 2:2
18. "Колгоспник" Ровно         0:3 2:4 0:1 4:2 2:3 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:2 4:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:2 ххх 2:2 3:1
19. "Нефтяник" Дрогобыч        1:1 0:2 1:5 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:3 1:1 1:3 0:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:1 ххх 4:0
20. "Днепр" Кременчуг          1:3 1:1 0:3 0:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 3:2 1:3 1:0 3:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 3:0 1:3 0:0 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru