Итоговая таблица
 М                                 И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Локомотив" Тбилиси           28 18  4  6 59-28 40
 2. "Строитель" Ашхабад           28 16  5  7 55-31 37
 3. "Ширак" Ленинакан             28 13 10  5 34-14 36
 4. "Политотдел" Ташкентская обл. 28 12  8  8 43-30 32
 5. "Колхида" Поти                28  9 14  5 22-17 32
 6. "Металлург" Чимкент           28 13  5 10 26-35 31
 7. "Химик" Чирчик                28 10 10  8 29-29 30
 8. "Энергетик" Душанбе           28 11  6 11 45-38 28
 9. "Химик" Сумгаит               28  9  9 10 28-35 27
10. "Памир" Ленинабад             28  6 13  9 20-21 25
11. "Металлист" Джамбул           28  8  8 12 25-31 24
12. "Спартак" Самарканд           28  7  9 12 25-42 23
13. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск     28  6  8 14 20-40 20
14. АДК Алма-Ата                  28  4 11 13 20-38 19
15. "Нефтяник" Фергана            28  5  6 17 26-48 16
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М                                 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Локомотив" Тбилиси           ххх 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 7:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 6:0 4:1 2:0 5:3
 2. "Строитель" Ашхабад           2:2 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:1 6:0 3:1 2:1 0:1 5:1 4:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 3:0
 3. "Ширак" Ленинакан             2:0 1:0 ххх 2:1 1:1 5:1 4:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:0
 4. "Политотдел" Ташкентская обл. 3:2 1:3 2:1 ххх 2:0 1:1 1:1 4:2 3:0 2:1 2:0 6:1 2:1 1:0 0:1
 5. "Колхида" Поти                0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 ххх 4:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:0
 6. "Металлург" Чимкент           4:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 ххх 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:1
 7. "Химик" Чирчик                0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 ххх 2:0 3:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:3 1:0 4:0
 8. "Энергетик" Душанбе           2:3 6:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:2 2:0 ххх 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 4:1 2:0
 9. "Химик" Сумгаит               3:0 0:3 0:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:2 2:2 ххх 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:2
10. "Памир" Ленинабад             0:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 ххх 1:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 0:0
11. "Металлист" Джамбул           1:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 ххх 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0
12. "Спартак" Самарканд           1:3 5:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 ххх 2:1 0:0 1:0
13. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск     1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 –:+*ххх 3:1 1:1
14. АДК Алма-Ата                  0:0 1:3 1:3 3:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:3 2:1 0:0 ххх 0:0
15. "Нефтяник" Фергана            3:2 0:2 0:0 1:5 3:0 0:1 3:3 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 4:0 2:2 ххх
-:+* - участие незаявленного игрока  результат матча - 1:1

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru