Итоговые таблицы
Турнирные таблицы
Предварительный этап.
Подгруппа I
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 1)  1. «Динамо»(Киев)              20   14  5  1   44-20   33
( 4)  2. ЦСКА(Москва)                20   10  8  2   28-9    28
(12)  3. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            20   10  5  5   34-22   25
(13)  4. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          20    8  5  7   34-24   21
(16)  5. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)          20    8  5  7   27-25   21
( 9)  6. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         20    6  8  6   34-28   20
---------------------------------------------------------------
(17)  7. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)          20    6  8  6   20-22   20
( 5)  8. «Локомотив»(Москва)         20    5  5 10   21-32   15
(21)  9. «Даугава»(Рига)             20    5  3 12   17-30   13
( 8) 10. «Спартак»(Ереван)           20    5  3 12   19-36   13
(20) 11. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)        20    1  9 10   12-42   11
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
Подгруппа II
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 7)  1. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           20   10  7  3   31-17   27
( 3)  2. «Спартак»(Москва)           20   11  3  6   38-21   25
(11)  3. «Динамо»(Москва)            20    9  6  5   27-18   24
( 2)  4. «Торпедо»(Москва)           20    9  5  6   40-23   23
(10)  5. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         20    8  7  5   24-22   23
(18)  6. «Нефтяник»(Баку)            20    7  7  6   26-24   21
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 6)  7. «Авангард»(Харьков)         20    7  3 10   16-26   17
( -)  8. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          20    6  5  9   22-35   17
(19)  9. «Беларусь»(Минск)           20    6  4 10   20-25   16
( -) 10. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  20    5  4 11   22-31   14
(14) 11. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         20    4  5 11   14-38   13
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
Финальный этап.
Турнирные таблицы
За 1-12 места
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 3)  1. «Спартак»(Москва)           22   14  4  4   37-18   32
(11)  2. «Динамо»(Москва)            22   10  9  3   28-14   29
( 7)  3. «Динамо»(Тбилиси)           22   10  8  4   29-20   28
---------------------------------------------------------------
( 4)  4. ЦСКА(Москва)                22    9  8  5   24-18   26
( 1)  5. «Динамо»(Киев)              22    8  9  5   36-28   25
(10)  6. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)         22    9  5  8   24-33   23
( 2)  7. «Торпедо»(Москва)           22    7  8  7   35-30   22
(12)  8. «Шахтёр»(Донецк)            22    8  6  8   25-25   22
( 9)  9. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)         22    4  9  9   25-37   17
(18) 10. «Нефтяник»(Баку)            22    2 11  9   19-39   15
(13) 11. «Зенит»(Ленинград)          22    4  6 12   29-34   14
(16) 12. «Молдова»(Кишинёв)          22    3  5 14   20-35   11
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
За 13-22 места
      М                               И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О
( 5) 13. «Локомотив»(Москва)         18    7  8  3   27-18   22
( 6) 14. «Авангард»(Харьков)         18    8  5  5   21-17   21
( -) 15. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)          18    7  5  6   21-16   19
(14) 16. «Динамо»(Ленинград)         18    6  6  6   21-17   18
( -) 17. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)  18    8  2  8   27-25   18
( 8) 18. «Спартак»(Ереван)           18    7  4  7   23-23   18
(19) 19. «Беларусь»(Минск)           18    6  6  6   21-22   18
(17) 20. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)          18    5  7  6   14-14   17
---------------------------------------------------------------
(21) 21. «Даугава»(Рига)             18    6  4  8   14-20   16
(20) 22. «Жальгирис»(Вильнюс)        18    4  5  9   16-33   13
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
                                                             
Лучшие бомбардиры
  1.  Мустыгин Михаил    «Беларусь» (Минск)            17  26
  2.  Казаков Борис      «Крылья Советов» (Куйбышев)   16  30
  3.  Маркаров Эдуард    «Нефтяник» (Баку)             16  30
  4.  Севидов Юрий       «Спартак» (Москва)            16  30
  5.  Гусаров Геннадий   «Торпедо» (Москва)            15  23
  6.  Матвеев Геннадий   СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)          14  28
  7.  Посуэло Немесио    «Торпедо» (Москва)            13  29
  8.  Калоев Заур        «Динамо» (Тбилиси)            13  31
  9.  Бурчалкин Лев      «Зенит» (Ленинград)           12  29
 10.  Савельев Виталий   «Шахтёр» (Донецк)             11  28
 11.  Копаев Олег        СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)          11  29
 12.  Биба Андрей        «Динамо» (Киев)               11  30
                                                             

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru