Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Шинник" Ярославль          32 21  8  3 76-20 50 
 2. "Спартак" Ленинград         32 21  5  6 56-20 47 
 3. "Текстильщик" Иваново       32 16 10  6 54-29 42 
 4. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 32 16  9  7 51-33 41 
 5. "Вымпел" Калининград М.о.   32 17  7  8 50-32 41 
 6. "Ракета" Горький            32 13 12  7 42-23 38 
 7. "Текстильщик" Кострома      32 12  8 12 37-37 32 
 8. "Химик" Новомосковск        32 10 11 11 40-31 31 
 9. СКА Ленинград               32 11  8 13 38-46 30 
10. "Шахтер" Тула               32 11  8 13 32-45 30 
11. "Волга" Калинин             32  9 12 11 25-38 30 
12. "Металлург" Череповец       32  8 11 13 30-46 27 
13. "Динамо" Брянск             32  7 10 15 32-43 24 
14. "Волна" Дзержинск           32  8  8 16 18-38 24 
15. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск     32  6 10 16 25-52 22 
16. "Спутник" Калуга            32  4 12 16 26-45 20 
17. "Онежец" Петрозаводск       32  5  5 22 21-75 15 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Шинник" Ярославль          ххх 0:0 1:1 1:2 3:1 0:1 7:0 3:0 3:0 5:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 3:1
 2. "Спартак" Ленинград         0:2 ххх 2:1 5:2 4:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 5:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 2:0 1:0
 3. "Текстильщик" Иваново       2:4 0:1 ххх 3:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 2:0 5:1 0:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 2:0
 4. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 2:2 2:2 2:2 ххх 3:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 5:2 0:2 1:0 0:2 3:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1
 5. "Вымпел" Калининград М.о.   0:1 2:1 2:5 0:1 ххх 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:0 4:2 0:1 3:0 0:0 9:2
 6. "Ракета" Горький            0:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:3 ххх 0:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 5:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 7:0
 7. "Текстильщик" Кострома      0:2 2:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 6:1
 8. "Химик" Новомосковск        1:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:4 0:0 3:0 ххх 2:0 1:2 7:0 5:0 1:3 2:0 4:0 1:0 4:0
 9. СКА Ленинград               0:2 1:3 3:3 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:2 ххх 1:1 1:0 5:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1
10. "Шахтер" Тула               3:2 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 ххх 2:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:0
11. "Волга" Калинин             1:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 ххх 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 0:0
12. "Металлург" Череповец       1:1 0:4 0:2 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 0:1 ххх 0:0 4:1 0:1 2:1 5:2
13. "Динамо" Брянск             1:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 0:0 4:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 ххх 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:1
14. "Волна" Дзержинск           0:4 0:0 0:0 1:3 0:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 ххх 0:1 0:0 1:0
15. "Тралфлотовец" Мурманск     0:3 1:4 0:2 2:1 0:2 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:3 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 ххх 3:2 5:0
16. "Спутник" Калуга            0:4 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 0:2 3:2 2:0 0:0 ххх 5:0
17. "Онежец" Петрозаводск       0:2 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:6 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru