Итоговая таблица
 М                            И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1. "Труд" Воронеж           30 19  8  3 58-23 46 
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Курск 30 16 11  3 45-19 43 
 3. команда г.Серпухова      30 17  9  4 42-19 43 
 4. "Труд" Глухово           30 16  6  8 35-29 38 
 5. "Сокол" Саратов          30 13  8  9 58-41 34 
 6. "Балтика" Калининград    30 10 13  7 31-25 33 
 7. "Торпедо" Горький        30  8 16  6 34-30 32 
 8. "Спартак" Рязань         30 11  8 11 39-38 30 
 9. "Заря" Пенза             30 10  8 12 31-35 28 
10. "Торпедо" Липецк         30  8 11 11 40-37 27 
11. "Трактор" Владимир       30  8  9 13 26-34 25 
12. "Торпедо" Павлово        30  7 10 13 44-58 24 
13. "Спартак" Тамбов         30  8  5 17 31-52 21 
14. "Спартак" Смоленск       30  7  6 17 38-54 20 
15. "Локомотив" Орел         30  6  7 17 25-54 19 
16. "Спартак" Саранск        30  4  9 17 29-58 17 
                                                     
Таблица результатов
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Труд" Воронеж           ххх 2:1 0:0 1:1 4:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 7:0 3:0
 2. "Трудовые резервы" Курск 1:1 ххх 2:0 4:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:2 4:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1
 3. команда г.Серпухова      0:0 1:0 ххх 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:2 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:0
 4. "Труд" Глухово           0:4 0:2 0:0 ххх 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 2:1 2:1
 5. "Сокол" Саратов          1:1 1:2 3:4 3:0 ххх 2:3 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:1 7:0 3:1 1:0
 6. "Балтика" Калининград    1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 4:1 ххх 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:1
 7. "Торпедо" Горький        2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 3:0 ххх 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:1
 8. "Спартак" Рязань         0:3 1:1 1:3 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 ххх 3:0 1:0 1:2 3:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:0
 9. "Заря" Пенза             1:4 2:2 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 4:1 0:2
10. "Торпедо" Липецк         0:3 0:0 0:2 1:2 2:5 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 ххх 3:1 1:0 2:0 7:1 6:1 1:1
11. "Трактор" Владимир       2:4 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:3 0:2 0:0 3:0 0:0 ххх 3:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:1
12. "Торпедо" Павлово        1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:6 1:1 3:2 3:2 2:0 0:1 0:0 ххх 4:2 5:3 3:2 1:2
13. "Спартак" Тамбов         0:1 0:2 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:3 4:4 2:1 1:1 ххх 2:1 1:0 6:1
14. "Спартак" Смоленск       6:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:2 0:0 2:1 2:2 6:1 ххх 1:2 2:0
15. "Локомотив" Орел         1:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 2:2 2:1 2:0 ххх 0:0
16. "Спартак" Саранск        0:1 1:2 0:3 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 2:6 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 2:6 4:0 ххх

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru